https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 1st Race
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (6) Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 8 September 2013
Krzysztof Harasimowicz
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #10 Kamil Donicz
5 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
6 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
8 - #7 Justas Jonusis
9 - #24 Adrian Janicki
10 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
11 - #82 Jan Draniak
12 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
13 - #121 Jakub Greguła
14 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
15 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
16 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
17 - #22 Alan Lalak
18 - #19 Marcin Zając
19 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
20 - #34 Karolina Janicka
21 - #55 Maja Kostecka
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
24 - #14 Marcel Kuc
Compare laptimes with
1 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #10 Kamil Donicz
5 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
6 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
8 - #7 Justas Jonusis
10 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
11 - #82 Jan Draniak
12 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
13 - #121 Jakub Greguła
14 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
15 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
16 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
17 - #22 Alan Lalak
18 - #19 Marcin Zając
19 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
20 - #34 Karolina Janicka
21 - #55 Maja Kostecka
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
24 - #14 Marcel Kuc
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Gustas Grinbergas
2.152
12:56:57.603
1
52.602
71.3
54.754
12:57:50.205
+3.576
49.026
2
47.797
78.5
1:42.551
12:58:38.002
+0.178
47.619
3
47.321
79.3
2:29.872
12:59:25.323
-0.912
48.233
4
47.316
79.3
3:17.188
13:00:12.639
+0.303
47.013
5
47.743
78.6
4:04.931
13:01:00.382
+0.492
47.251
6
47.886
78.3
4:52.817
13:01:48.268
+0.350
47.536
7
47.677
78.7
5:40.494
13:02:35.945
+0.198
47.479
8
47.455
79.0
6:27.949
13:03:23.400
+0.143
47.312
9
47.672
78.7
7:15.621
13:04:11.072
+0.424
47.248
10
47.521
78.9
8:03.142
13:04:58.593
+0.233
47.288