https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Qualifying practice
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III runda
-
Oborniki
, 16 June 2013
Tadeusz Szwemin
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
7 - #797 Michał JOŃCA
8 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
9 - #299 Szymon Staszkiewicz
10 - #999 Toni Simon
11 - #226 Yuri Naumchyk
12 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
13 - #3 Jacek Lonka
14 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
15 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
16 - #509 Maciej Sagan
17 - #66 Bartosz Dorosz
18 - #124 Andrzej Szalbierz
19 - #508 Dominik Małecki
20 - #35 Tomasz Zych
21 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
22 - #29 Paweł Latarski
23 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
24 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
25 - #31 Dawid Konkol
26 - #331 Piotr Konkol
27 - #909 Damian Chyła
Compare laptimes with
1 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
7 - #797 Michał JOŃCA
9 - #299 Szymon Staszkiewicz
10 - #999 Toni Simon
11 - #226 Yuri Naumchyk
12 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
13 - #3 Jacek Lonka
14 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
15 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
16 - #509 Maciej Sagan
17 - #66 Bartosz Dorosz
18 - #124 Andrzej Szalbierz
19 - #508 Dominik Małecki
20 - #35 Tomasz Zych
21 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
22 - #29 Paweł Latarski
23 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
24 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
25 - #31 Dawid Konkol
26 - #331 Piotr Konkol
27 - #909 Damian Chyła
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz Wysocki
2:53.687
10:31:55.594
1
2:04.762
45.6
4:58.449
10:34:00.356
+20.596
1:44.166
2
1:49.580
51.9
6:48.029
10:35:49.936
-13.882
2:03.462
3
1:49.992
51.7
8:38.021
10:37:39.928
-1.937
1:51.929
4
5:46.804
16.4
14:24.825
10:43:26.732
+2:29.417
3:17.387
5
2:20.726
40.4
16:45.551
10:45:47.458
+37.904
1:42.822
6
1:49.682
51.9
18:35.233
10:47:37.140
-34.293
2:23.975
7
2:26.156
38.9
21:01.389
10:50:03.296
+43.707
1:42.449
8
1:48.018
52.7
22:49.407
10:51:51.314
-32.844
2:20.862
9
1:48.935
52.2
24:38.342
10:53:40.249
-2:52.279
4:41.214
10
2:58.334
31.9
27:36.676
10:56:38.583
+1:00.359
1:57.975
11
2:02.377
46.5
29:39.053
10:58:40.960
-5.471
2:07.848
12
1:55.424
49.3
31:34.477
11:00:36.384