https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Qualifying practice
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III runda
-
Oborniki
, 16 June 2013
Tadeusz Szwemin
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
2 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
3 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
4 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
5 - #46 Piotr Dereń
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
8 - #22 Michał Krech
9 - #502 Kamil Wawer
10 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
11 - #508 Dominik Małecki
12 - #249 Karol Sado
13 - #77 Krystian Lonka
14 - #171 Artur Łykowski
15 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
16 - #509 Maciej Sagan
17 - #941 Robert Pukowiec
18 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
19 - #909 Damian Chyła
20 - #350 Przemysław Klepacki
21 - #40 Michał Zaremba
Compare laptimes with
1 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
2 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
3 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
4 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
5 - #46 Piotr Dereń
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
8 - #22 Michał Krech
9 - #502 Kamil Wawer
10 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
11 - #508 Dominik Małecki
12 - #249 Karol Sado
13 - #77 Krystian Lonka
14 - #171 Artur Łykowski
15 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
16 - #509 Maciej Sagan
17 - #941 Robert Pukowiec
18 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
19 - #909 Damian Chyła
20 - #350 Przemysław Klepacki
21 - #40 Michał Zaremba
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Adam Tomiczek
1
2:59.774
14:17:11.212
2
1:45.597
57.3
4:45.371
14:18:56.809
+0.814
1:44.783
3
2:02.106
49.5
6:47.477
14:20:58.915
+5.854
1:56.252
4
1:45.450
57.4
8:32.927
14:22:44.365
+2.371
1:43.079
5
1:45.790
57.2
10:18.717
14:24:30.155
+2.341
1:43.449
6
2:05.934
48.0
12:24.651
14:26:36.089
+23.081
1:42.853
7
4:50.782
20.8
17:15.433
14:31:26.871
8
1:45.986
57.1
19:01.419
14:33:12.857
9
1:47.437
56.3
20:48.856
14:35:00.294
10
1:47.217
56.4
22:36.073
14:36:47.511
11
1:47.855
56.1
24:23.928
14:38:35.366
12
1:47.958
56.0
26:11.886
14:40:23.324