https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - 2nd Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej V Runda
-
Bartoszyce
, 12 May 2013
Stanisław Olszewski
Gros
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
3 - #411 Zbigniew Cieślik
4 - #15 Krzysztof Kulesza
5 - #135 Adam Nowacki
6 - #51 Jarosław Pomirski
7 - #20 German Nalimov
8 - #811 Andrzej Gliszczyński
9 - #45 Wiktor Kuźniewski
10 - #99 Sławomir Drążkowski
11 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
12 - #151 Grzegorz Pankau
13 - #201 Krzysztof Barczewski
14 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
15 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
16 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
17 - #40 Jacek Paczyński
18 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
19 - #189 Józef Odrakiewicz
20 - #55 Andriej Nikanorov
21 - #611 Dariusz Urniaż
22 - #201. Jurij Kuczera
23 - #125 Piotr Giczewski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
3 - #411 Zbigniew Cieślik
4 - #15 Krzysztof Kulesza
5 - #135 Adam Nowacki
6 - #51 Jarosław Pomirski
7 - #20 German Nalimov
8 - #811 Andrzej Gliszczyński
9 - #45 Wiktor Kuźniewski
10 - #99 Sławomir Drążkowski
11 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
12 - #151 Grzegorz Pankau
14 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
15 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
16 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
17 - #40 Jacek Paczyński
18 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
19 - #189 Józef Odrakiewicz
20 - #55 Andriej Nikanorov
21 - #611 Dariusz Urniaż
22 - #201. Jurij Kuczera
23 - #125 Piotr Giczewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mirosław Kowalski
21.536
14:54:17.667
1
2:12.417
43.5
2:33.953
14:56:30.084
2
2:07.185
45.3
4:41.138
14:58:37.269
3
2:02.561
47.0
6:43.699
15:00:39.830
4
2:04.140
46.4
8:47.839
15:02:43.970
5
2:04.697
46.2
10:52.536
15:04:48.667
6
2:04.647
46.2
12:57.183
15:06:53.314
7
2:04.949
46.1
15:02.132
15:08:58.263
8
2:06.579
45.5
17:08.711
15:11:04.842
9
2:07.043
45.3
19:15.754
15:13:11.885