https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Qualifying practice
2013 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej V Runda
-
Bartoszyce
, 12 May 2013
Stanisław Olszewski
Gros
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
2 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
3 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
4 - #22 Michał Krech
5 - #131 Patryk Zdunek
6 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
7 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
8 - #171 Artur Łykowski
9 - #119 Andriej Czesnakov
10 - #62 Maciej Mękal
11 - #909 Damian Chyła
12 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
13 - #8 Pavel Mozhayskiy
14 - #98 Krystian Stencel
15 - #535 Kamil Szutowicz
16 - #40 Kacper Paczyński
17 - #34 Mikołaj Mroczek
18 - #33 Rafał Kłysz-Pirski
19 - #39 Vladislav Sosnin
20 - #128 Oskar Pingot
21 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
2 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
4 - #22 Michał Krech
5 - #131 Patryk Zdunek
6 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
7 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
8 - #171 Artur Łykowski
9 - #119 Andriej Czesnakov
10 - #62 Maciej Mękal
11 - #909 Damian Chyła
12 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
13 - #8 Pavel Mozhayskiy
14 - #98 Krystian Stencel
15 - #535 Kamil Szutowicz
16 - #40 Kacper Paczyński
17 - #34 Mikołaj Mroczek
18 - #33 Rafał Kłysz-Pirski
19 - #39 Vladislav Sosnin
20 - #128 Oskar Pingot
21 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Szymon Staszkiewicz
1:30.828
10:33:23.526
1
1:52.792
51.1
3:23.620
10:35:16.318
+14.745
1:38.047
2
1:40.805
57.1
5:04.425
10:36:57.123
+3.372
1:37.433
3
1:42.218
56.4
6:46.643
10:38:39.341
+3.258
1:38.960
4
1:48.091
53.3
8:34.734
10:40:27.432
+10.116
1:37.975
5
2:14.077
43.0
10:48.811
10:42:41.509
-1:28.055
3:42.132
6
1:40.302
57.4
12:29.113
10:44:21.811
+1.955
1:38.347
7
1:58.931
48.4
14:28.044
10:46:20.742
+20.374
1:38.557
8
1:39.809
57.7
16:07.853
10:48:00.551