https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej VI Runda
-
Nowograd
, 30 June 2013
Andrzej Gaszewski
Wiesław Śmietjuch
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #77 Krystian Lonka
2 - #240 Michał Kozera
3 - #46 Piotr Dereń
4 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
5 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
6 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
7 - #100 Alan Mendelewski
8 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
9 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
10 - #511 Paweł Klewicz
11 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
12 - #97 Filip Królikowski
13 - #28 Patryk Komsa
14 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
15 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
16 - #90 Emil Przystupa
17 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
18 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
19 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
20 - #89 Karol Englert
21 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
22 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
Compare laptimes with
1 - #77 Krystian Lonka
2 - #240 Michał Kozera
3 - #46 Piotr Dereń
4 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
5 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
6 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
7 - #100 Alan Mendelewski
8 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
9 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
10 - #511 Paweł Klewicz
11 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
12 - #97 Filip Królikowski
13 - #28 Patryk Komsa
14 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
15 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
16 - #90 Emil Przystupa
17 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
18 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
19 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
20 - #89 Karol Englert
22 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Krystian Lonka
1
2:33.809
16:07:07.926
2
2:25.026
43.4
4:58.835
16:09:32.952
+26.278
1:58.748
3
2:26.309
43.1
7:25.144
16:11:59.261
+26.722
1:59.587
4
2:28.078
42.5
9:53.222
16:14:27.339
+27.364
2:00.714
5
2:29.186
42.2
12:22.408
16:16:56.525
+25.472
2:03.714
6
2:40.130
39.3
15:02.538
16:19:36.655
+40.115
2:00.015
7
2:39.397
39.5
17:41.935
16:22:16.052
+38.900
2:00.497
8
2:44.831
38.2
20:26.766
16:25:00.883
+44.438
2:00.393