https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Cross-Country/PTK
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - 1st Race
2014 | Cross Country
|
Cup of Three Clubs
Puchar Trzech Klubów I Runda
-
Biskupice
, 30 March 2014
Roman Miłkowski
Zdzisław Jacko
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #6 Mariusz Kubat
2 - #149 Dominik Ogłaza
3 - #54 Damian Rykowski
4 - #80 Kamil Narowski
5 - #14 Łukasz Wójcik
6 - #47 Daniel Fortuna
7 - #40 Wojciech Kościcki
8 - #74 Łukasz Wachniak
9 - #58 Jan Kowalówka
10 - #36 Wojciech Znój
11 - #18 Tomasz Soppa
12 - #60 Marcin Czajkowski
13 - #69 Łukasz Kowalski
14 - #28 Paweł Pakuła
15 - #76 Karol Jarmużek
16 - #64 Arkadiusz Konieczny
17 - #78 Marcin Sikorski
18 - #44 Rafał Kowol
19 - #8 Kamil Szkolny
20 - #81 Rafał Kinder
21 - #41 Piotr Kaczor
Compare laptimes with
1 - #6 Mariusz Kubat
2 - #149 Dominik Ogłaza
4 - #80 Kamil Narowski
5 - #14 Łukasz Wójcik
6 - #47 Daniel Fortuna
7 - #40 Wojciech Kościcki
8 - #74 Łukasz Wachniak
9 - #58 Jan Kowalówka
10 - #36 Wojciech Znój
11 - #18 Tomasz Soppa
12 - #60 Marcin Czajkowski
13 - #69 Łukasz Kowalski
14 - #28 Paweł Pakuła
15 - #76 Karol Jarmużek
16 - #64 Arkadiusz Konieczny
17 - #78 Marcin Sikorski
18 - #44 Rafał Kowol
19 - #8 Kamil Szkolny
20 - #81 Rafał Kinder
21 - #41 Piotr Kaczor
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mariusz Kubat
1
3:10.329
11:57:08.219
2
7:52.477
34.3
11:02.806
12:05:00.696
+1:09.347
6:43.130
3
7:51.014
34.4
18:53.820
12:12:51.710
+46.121
7:04.893
4
7:53.306
34.2
26:47.126
12:20:45.016
+17.345
7:35.961
5
7:59.199
33.8
34:46.325
12:28:44.215
+41.384
7:17.815
6
8:02.763
33.6
42:49.088
12:36:46.978
+49.156
7:13.607
7
8:50.900
30.5
51:39.988
12:45:37.878
+1:02.484
7:48.416
8
7:42.712
35.0
59:22.700
12:53:20.590
-30.404
8:13.116
9
7:46.346
34.7
1:07:09.046
13:01:06.936
+39.991
7:06.355
10
8:05.151
33.4
1:15:14.197
13:09:12.087
+54.173
7:10.978
11
8:24.116
32.1
1:23:38.313
13:17:36.203
+1:21.823
7:02.293
12
8:10.373
33.0
1:31:48.686
13:25:46.576
+1:06.702
7:03.671