https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Enduro/Inne
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior - 1st Race
2014 | Enduro
|
Other
Mistrzostwa Pomorza Zachodniego
-
Malechowo
, 20 July 2014
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Waldemar Iracki
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #366 Dawid Nowacki
2 - #47 Łukasz Gajos
3 - #146 Tomasz Łaszczyk
4 - #314 Mateusz Januszanis
5 - #306 Rafał Borchmann
6 - #142 Marek Spernal
7 - #515 Andrzej Solarek
8 - #29 Dariusz Sylwanowicz
9 - #305 Dariusz Rosołowski
10 - #148 Maciej Kosik
11 - #143 Tomasz Ogryzek
12 - #145 Jacek Fidura
13 - #147 Michał Aftowicz
14 - #59 Marek Bochnacki
DNF - #166 Hubert Pachniak
DNF - #127 Tomasz Poloczek
DNF - #320 Jakub Gossa
DNF - #40 Eugieniusz Szczotkiewicz
DNF - #294 Marek Kiljan
DNF - #134 Daniel Jakubiak
DNF - #303 Wojciech Zielony
DNF - #130 Radosław Wyrostek
DNF - #124 Krzysztof Kobylański
DNF - #322 Tomasz Siwek
DNF - #351 Jerzy Różkiewicz
DNF - #304 Adam Cempel
DNF - #160 Łukasz Leszkiewicz
DNF - #128 Kamil Zygmunt
DNF - #138 Dawid Grabowski
DNF - #702 Maciej Wagner
DNF - #307 Tomasz Półchłopek
DNF - #174 Adrian Zgrzebnicki
DNF - #331 Michał Pogorzelski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #366 Dawid Nowacki
2 - #47 Łukasz Gajos
3 - #146 Tomasz Łaszczyk
4 - #314 Mateusz Januszanis
5 - #306 Rafał Borchmann
6 - #142 Marek Spernal
7 - #515 Andrzej Solarek
8 - #29 Dariusz Sylwanowicz
9 - #305 Dariusz Rosołowski
10 - #148 Maciej Kosik
11 - #143 Tomasz Ogryzek
12 - #145 Jacek Fidura
13 - #147 Michał Aftowicz
14 - #59 Marek Bochnacki
DNF - #127 Tomasz Poloczek
DNF - #320 Jakub Gossa
DNF - #40 Eugieniusz Szczotkiewicz
DNF - #294 Marek Kiljan
DNF - #134 Daniel Jakubiak
DNF - #303 Wojciech Zielony
DNF - #130 Radosław Wyrostek
DNF - #124 Krzysztof Kobylański
DNF - #322 Tomasz Siwek
DNF - #351 Jerzy Różkiewicz
DNF - #304 Adam Cempel
DNF - #160 Łukasz Leszkiewicz
DNF - #128 Kamil Zygmunt
DNF - #138 Dawid Grabowski
DNF - #702 Maciej Wagner
DNF - #307 Tomasz Półchłopek
DNF - #174 Adrian Zgrzebnicki
DNF - #331 Michał Pogorzelski
Timeline
Laptime
Time of the day
Gap
Dawid Nowacki
START
11:40:12.400
ST1
11:41.780
13:33:56.790
-51.950
12:33.730
ST2
11:04.560
12:29:31.710
+4.020
11:00.540
PKC1
13:00:21.280
ST3
11:12.280
14:51:06.770
-41.220
11:53.500
ST4
10:08.060
14:04:56.270
-39.880
10:47.940
PKC2
14:20:12.830
ST5
12:32.930
ST6
10:04.000
15:18:38.420
-47.610
10:51.610
FINISH
15:21:52.420