https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - 2nd Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Rosówek
, 1 May 2014
Robert Kramer
Albin Majkowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
4 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
5 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
7 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
8 - #3 Jacek Lonka
9 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
10 - #323 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
11 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
12 - #280 Bartosz Pierzyński
13 - #506 Filip Więckowski
14 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
15 - #119 Damian Jędrzejczyk
16 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
17 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
18 - #29 Paweł Latarski
19 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
20 - #63 Robert Maliszewski
21 - #701 Dariusz Kołodziejak
22 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
23 - #811 Kamil Krauze
24 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
25 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
4 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
5 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
7 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
8 - #3 Jacek Lonka
9 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
11 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
12 - #280 Bartosz Pierzyński
13 - #506 Filip Więckowski
14 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
15 - #119 Damian Jędrzejczyk
16 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
17 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
18 - #29 Paweł Latarski
19 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
20 - #63 Robert Maliszewski
21 - #701 Dariusz Kołodziejak
22 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
23 - #811 Kamil Krauze
24 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
25 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz Wysocki
1
1:55.943
16:50:50.805
2
1:56.234
51.1
3:52.177
16:52:47.039
+14.290
1:41.944
3
1:57.138
50.7
5:49.315
16:54:44.177
+15.724
1:41.414
4
1:59.792
49.6
7:49.107
16:56:43.969
+7.137
1:52.655
5
1:58.947
49.9
9:48.054
16:58:42.916
+14.514
1:44.433
6
1:57.611
50.5
11:45.665
17:00:40.527
+13.008
1:44.603
7
1:59.863
49.6
13:45.528
17:02:40.390
+15.038
1:44.825
8
1:58.965
49.9
15:44.493
17:04:39.355
+14.886
1:44.079
9
2:00.225
49.4
17:44.718
17:06:39.580
+14.112
1:46.113
10
2:01.355
48.9
19:46.073
17:08:40.935
+14.466
1:46.889
11
2:00.636
49.2
21:46.709
17:10:41.571
+13.962
1:46.674
12
1:59.183
49.8
23:45.892
17:12:40.754
+15.149
1:44.034
13
1:56.882
50.8
25:42.774
17:14:37.636
+9.483
1:47.399