https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - 1st Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Rosówek
, 1 May 2014
Robert Kramer
Albin Majkowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
3 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
4 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
7 - #305 Michel Suhr
8 - #523 Patrick Roder
9 - #249 Karol Sado
10 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
11 - #999 Toni Simon
12 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
13 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
14 - #108 Damian Bykowski
15 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
16 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
17 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
18 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
19 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
20 - #981 Krystian Stencel
21 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
22 - #507 Kamil Osieleniec
23 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
24 - #586 Łukasz Papierz
25 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
26 - #811 Kamil Krauze
27 - #22 Michał Krech
28 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
3 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
4 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
7 - #305 Michel Suhr
8 - #523 Patrick Roder
9 - #249 Karol Sado
10 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
11 - #999 Toni Simon
12 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
13 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
14 - #108 Damian Bykowski
15 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
16 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
17 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
18 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
19 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
20 - #981 Krystian Stencel
21 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
22 - #507 Kamil Osieleniec
23 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
24 - #586 Łukasz Papierz
26 - #811 Kamil Krauze
27 - #22 Michał Krech
28 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz Wysocki
1
2:07.037
13:01:25.678
2
2:24.600
41.1
4:31.637
13:03:50.278
+44.095
1:40.505
3
1:59.311
49.8
6:30.948
13:05:49.589
+19.198
1:40.113
4
1:59.792
49.6
8:30.740
13:07:49.381
+18.944
1:40.848
5
2:05.193
47.4
10:35.933
13:09:54.574
+23.403
1:41.790
6
2:03.457
48.1
12:39.390
13:11:58.031
+22.122
1:41.335
7
2:06.294
47.0
14:45.684
13:14:04.325
+21.579
1:44.715
8
2:06.134
47.1
16:51.818
13:16:10.459
+20.355
1:45.779
9
2:08.318
46.3
19:00.136
13:18:18.777
+21.351
1:46.967
10
2:07.053
46.8
21:07.189
13:20:25.830
+22.936
1:44.117
11
2:10.037
45.7
23:17.226
13:22:35.867
+25.918
1:44.119
12
2:09.765
45.8
25:26.991
13:24:45.632
+25.635
1:44.130