https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - 2nd Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 13 April 2014
Mieczysław Kałuża
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Andrzej Szalbierz
2 - #132 Janusz Piotrowski
3 - #33 Leszek Stachowiak
4 - #96 Paweł Szygenda
5 - #24 Rafał Napierała
6 - #93 Ireneusz Rybiński
7 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
8 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
9 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
10 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
11 - #711 Dariusz Kubanek
12 - #41 Piotr Izydorczyk
13 - #118 Mieczysław ŁAGOWSKI
14 - #16 Hieronim Dopierała
15 - #411 Kazimierz Kardasz
16 - #144 Marcin Czubak
17 - #141 Daniel Szandrowski
18 - #25 Tomasz Rybiński
19 - #42 Mariusz Wesołowski
20 - #9 Jarosław Kmito
21 - #65 Stanisław Żytecki
22 - #89 Wiesław Rataj
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Andrzej Szalbierz
2 - #132 Janusz Piotrowski
3 - #33 Leszek Stachowiak
4 - #96 Paweł Szygenda
5 - #24 Rafał Napierała
6 - #93 Ireneusz Rybiński
7 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
8 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
9 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
10 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
11 - #711 Dariusz Kubanek
13 - #118 Mieczysław ŁAGOWSKI
14 - #16 Hieronim Dopierała
15 - #411 Kazimierz Kardasz
16 - #144 Marcin Czubak
17 - #141 Daniel Szandrowski
18 - #25 Tomasz Rybiński
19 - #42 Mariusz Wesołowski
20 - #9 Jarosław Kmito
21 - #65 Stanisław Żytecki
22 - #89 Wiesław Rataj
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Andrzej Szalbierz
25.381
17:24:15.542
1
1:42.135
59.9
2:07.516
17:25:57.677
+11.850
1:30.285
2
1:39.734
61.4
3:47.250
17:27:37.411
+9.808
1:29.926
3
1:41.460
60.3
5:28.710
17:29:18.871
+12.150
1:29.310
4
1:46.095
57.7
7:14.805
17:31:04.966
+13.666
1:32.429
5
1:44.848
58.4
8:59.653
17:32:49.814
+15.181
1:29.667
6
1:45.162
58.2
10:44.815
17:34:34.976
+13.222
1:31.940
7
1:45.615
57.9
12:30.430
17:36:20.591
+14.088
1:31.527
8
1:47.711
56.8
14:18.141
17:38:08.302
+15.652
1:32.059
9
1:44.977
58.3
16:03.118
17:39:53.279
+12.273
1:32.704
10
1:45.498
58.0
17:48.616
17:41:38.777
+11.483
1:34.015
11
1:47.251
57.1
19:35.867
17:43:26.028
+14.167
1:33.084