https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 13 April 2014
Mieczysław Kałuża
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #77 Krystian Lonka
4 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
5 - #171 Artur Łykowski
6 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
7 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
8 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #97 Filip Królikowski
10 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
11 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
12 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
13 - #999 Dariusz Drab
14 - #89 Karol Englert
15 - #107 Amadeusz Murawski
16 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
17 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
18 - #737 Patryk Madej
19 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
20 - #807 Krystian Szostak
21 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
22 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
23 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
Compare laptimes with
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #77 Krystian Lonka
4 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
5 - #171 Artur Łykowski
6 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
7 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
8 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #97 Filip Królikowski
10 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
11 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
12 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
13 - #999 Dariusz Drab
14 - #89 Karol Englert
15 - #107 Amadeusz Murawski
16 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
17 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
19 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
20 - #807 Krystian Szostak
21 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
22 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
23 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub Barczewski
17.225
15:53:48.927
1
1:34.931
64.5
1:52.156
15:55:23.858
+15.412
1:19.519
2
1:34.102
65.0
3:26.258
15:56:57.960
+13.618
1:20.484
3
1:34.235
64.9
5:00.493
15:58:32.195
+12.686
1:21.549
4
1:35.639
64.0
6:36.132
16:00:07.834
+15.127
1:20.512
5
1:36.077
63.7
8:12.209
16:01:43.911
+15.930
1:20.147
6
1:38.905
61.9
9:51.114
16:03:22.816
+18.811
1:20.094
7
1:39.727
61.4
11:30.841
16:05:02.543
+18.519
1:21.208
8
1:37.021
63.1
13:07.862
16:06:39.564
+14.121
1:22.900
9
1:38.118
62.4
14:45.980
16:08:17.682
+17.698
1:20.420
10
1:37.382
62.8
16:23.362
16:09:55.064
+16.072
1:21.310
11
1:40.040
61.2
18:03.402
16:11:35.104
+18.378
1:21.662