https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX1C - 1st Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej II Runda
-
Oborniki
, 27 April 2014
Wiktor Firlik
Robert Kramer
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
2 - #16 Krzysztof Traczyński
3 - #7 Kamil Majorczyk
4 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
5 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
6 - #122 Radosław Matuszczak
7 - #788 Wojciech Bogucki
8 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
9 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
10 - #25 Wojciech Wyrzykowski
11 - #88 Marcin Kawczyński
12 - #91. Janusz Śmigiel
13 - #184 Piotr Gdesz
14 - #190 Rafał Jasiorski
15 - #14 Piotr HUSAR
16 - #135 Andre WEINERT
17 - #369 Daniel Bortniak
18 - #133 Daniel Schulz
19 - #180 Arkadiusz Nowakowski
20 - #757 Jakub Juszkiewicz
21 - #780 Roman Kordun
22 - #55 Andrzej Szymański
23 - #876 Paweł Kreczetowski
24 - #86 Adam Olszta
25 - #28 Marcin Łapkowski
26 - #19 Mateusz Kupaj
27 - #256 Krzysztof Lichota
Compare laptimes with
1 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
2 - #16 Krzysztof Traczyński
3 - #7 Kamil Majorczyk
4 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
5 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
6 - #122 Radosław Matuszczak
7 - #788 Wojciech Bogucki
8 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
9 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
10 - #25 Wojciech Wyrzykowski
11 - #88 Marcin Kawczyński
12 - #91. Janusz Śmigiel
13 - #184 Piotr Gdesz
14 - #190 Rafał Jasiorski
16 - #135 Andre WEINERT
17 - #369 Daniel Bortniak
18 - #133 Daniel Schulz
19 - #180 Arkadiusz Nowakowski
20 - #757 Jakub Juszkiewicz
21 - #780 Roman Kordun
22 - #55 Andrzej Szymański
23 - #876 Paweł Kreczetowski
24 - #86 Adam Olszta
25 - #28 Marcin Łapkowski
26 - #19 Mateusz Kupaj
27 - #256 Krzysztof Lichota
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcin Wójcik
8.052
14:05:11.243
1
2:05.075
46.6
2:13.127
14:07:16.318
+17.020
1:48.055
2
2:02.338
47.7
4:15.465
14:09:18.656
+13.068
1:49.270
3
2:02.310
47.7
6:17.775
14:11:20.966
+13.581
1:48.729
4
2:01.879
47.9
8:19.654
14:13:22.845
+12.385
1:49.494
5
2:01.396
48.0
10:21.050
14:15:24.241
+11.047
1:50.349
6
2:01.527
48.0
12:22.577
14:17:25.768
+11.595
1:49.932
7
2:00.967
48.2
14:23.544
14:19:26.735
+10.698
1:50.269
8
2:00.492
48.4
16:24.036
14:21:27.227
+10.307
1:50.185
9
1:59.758
48.7
18:23.794
14:23:26.985
+8.728
1:51.030
10
2:02.528
47.6
20:26.322
14:25:29.513
+10.449
1:52.079