https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej IX Runda
-
Chojna
, 5 October 2014
Mieczysław Kałuża
Marek Kugler
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
2 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
3 - #97 Filip Królikowski
4 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
5 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
6 - #90 Emil Przystupa
7 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
8 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
9 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
10 - #99 Jastin Grybowski
11 - #737 Patryk Madej
12 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
13 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
14 - #26 Dominik Okupnik
15 - #102 Witold Gałęzewski
16 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
17 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
18 - #999 Arkadiusz Nowak
19 - #413 Kacper Matecki
20 - #416 Roman Gwiazda
21 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
Compare laptimes with
1 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
2 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
3 - #97 Filip Królikowski
4 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
5 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
6 - #90 Emil Przystupa
7 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
8 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
10 - #99 Jastin Grybowski
11 - #737 Patryk Madej
12 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
13 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
14 - #26 Dominik Okupnik
15 - #102 Witold Gałęzewski
16 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
17 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
18 - #999 Arkadiusz Nowak
19 - #413 Kacper Matecki
20 - #416 Roman Gwiazda
21 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Igor Zienkiewicz
1
2:07.722
13:12:04.498
2
2:06.362
42.7
4:14.084
13:14:10.860
+12.672
1:53.690
3
2:06.514
42.7
6:20.598
13:16:17.374
+12.804
1:53.710
4
2:04.524
43.4
8:25.122
13:18:21.898
+10.045
1:54.479
5
2:05.038
43.2
10:30.160
13:20:26.936
+10.734
1:54.304
6
2:04.402
43.4
12:34.562
13:22:31.338
+9.343
1:55.059
7
2:07.323
42.4
14:41.885
13:24:38.661
+12.791
1:54.532
8
2:08.548
42.0
16:50.433
13:26:47.209
+11.655
1:56.893
9
2:08.339
42.1
18:58.772
13:28:55.548
+12.296
1:56.043
10
2:05.955
42.9
21:04.727
13:31:01.503
+12.969
1:52.986