https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX1C - 1st Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej VIII Runda
-
Mirocin
, 21 September 2014
Mieczysław Kałuża
Krzysztof Raczykowski
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
2 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
3 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
4 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
5 - #324 Patryk Dziasek
6 - #7 Kamil Majorczyk
7 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
8 - #788 Wojciech Bogucki
9 - #89 Radosław Osipowicz
10 - #16 Krzysztof Traczyński
11 - #14 Piotr HUSAR
12 - #411 Łukasz Nadolny
13 - #180 Arkadiusz Nowakowski
14 - #64 Wojciech Wyrzykowski
15 - #284 Krzysztof Krawczyk
16 - #101 Konrad Różański
17 - #184 Piotr Gdesz
18 - #190 Rafał Jasiorski
19 - #135 Andre WEINERT
20 - #96 Łukasz HUSAR
21 - #369 Daniel Bortniak
22 - #73 Mariusz Bernad
23 - #36 Paweł Gabin
24 - #76 Tomasz Kupaj
25 - #448 Łukasz Żerelik
26 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
27 - #300 Mariusz Owczarczak
28 - #256 Krzysztof Lichota
29 - #007 Mateusz Wikierski
30 - #130 Marcin Makowski
31 - #120 Dominik Kazmierczak
DQ - #100 Marc Flasza
Compare laptimes with
1 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
2 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
3 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
4 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
5 - #324 Patryk Dziasek
6 - #7 Kamil Majorczyk
7 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
8 - #788 Wojciech Bogucki
9 - #89 Radosław Osipowicz
10 - #16 Krzysztof Traczyński
11 - #14 Piotr HUSAR
12 - #411 Łukasz Nadolny
13 - #180 Arkadiusz Nowakowski
14 - #64 Wojciech Wyrzykowski
15 - #284 Krzysztof Krawczyk
16 - #101 Konrad Różański
17 - #184 Piotr Gdesz
18 - #190 Rafał Jasiorski
19 - #135 Andre WEINERT
20 - #96 Łukasz HUSAR
21 - #369 Daniel Bortniak
22 - #73 Mariusz Bernad
23 - #36 Paweł Gabin
24 - #76 Tomasz Kupaj
25 - #448 Łukasz Żerelik
26 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
27 - #300 Mariusz Owczarczak
28 - #256 Krzysztof Lichota
30 - #130 Marcin Makowski
31 - #120 Dominik Kazmierczak
DQ - #100 Marc Flasza
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcin Wójcik
7.590
14:40:12.338
1
2:35.156
36.0
2:42.746
14:42:47.494
+43.631
1:51.525
2
2:26.881
38.0
5:09.627
14:45:14.375
+31.493
1:55.388
3
2:24.147
38.7
7:33.774
14:47:38.522
+28.904
1:55.243
4
2:27.430
37.8
10:01.204
14:50:05.952
+32.812
1:54.618
5
2:28.512
37.6
12:29.716
14:52:34.464
+31.561
1:56.951
6
2:29.446
37.3
14:59.162
14:55:03.910
+28.227
2:01.219
7
2:32.363
36.6
17:31.525
14:57:36.273
+32.440
1:59.923
8
2:31.381
36.9
20:02.906
15:00:07.654
+28.409
2:02.972