https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Cross-Country/MIM
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Extreme Max - Final results
2015 | Cross Country
|
MotoIronMan
Moto Iron Man
-
Radom
, 25 October 2015
Andrzej Rencz
Ryszard Augustyn
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #25 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
4 - #5 Patryk Kaliński
5 - #20 Wojciech Koniuszewski
6 - #1 Adam Zych
7 - #28 Jarosław Majchrzak
8 - #11 Karol Mochocki
9 - #7 Kamil Gryzio
10 - #29 Krzysztof Kowalski
11 - #43 Łukasz Suchemia
12 - #6 Przemysław Popławski
13 - #35 Wojciech Filipowicz
14 - #14 Marcin Wiktorowski
15 - #32 Tomasz Skrzypczyk
16 - #33 Marcn Bieniaszewski
17 - #30 Maciej Zdunek
Compare laptimes with
1 - #25 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
4 - #5 Patryk Kaliński
5 - #20 Wojciech Koniuszewski
6 - #1 Adam Zych
7 - #28 Jarosław Majchrzak
8 - #11 Karol Mochocki
9 - #7 Kamil Gryzio
10 - #29 Krzysztof Kowalski
11 - #43 Łukasz Suchemia
12 - #6 Przemysław Popławski
13 - #35 Wojciech Filipowicz
14 - #14 Marcin Wiktorowski
15 - #32 Tomasz Skrzypczyk
16 - #33 Marcn Bieniaszewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Lonka
13:02:09.676
1
2:19.532
43.9
2:19.532
13:04:29.208
+7.324
2:12.208
2
2:15.200
45.3
4:34.732
13:06:44.408
+8.223
2:06.977
3
2:14.234
45.6
6:48.966
13:08:58.642
+8.652
2:05.582
4
2:17.656
44.5
9:06.622
13:11:16.298
+8.363
2:09.293
5
2:13.629
45.8
11:20.251
13:13:29.927
+4.477
2:09.152
6
2:19.215
44.0
13:39.466
13:15:49.142
+9.141
2:10.074
7
2:15.246
45.3
15:54.712
13:18:04.388
+6.085
2:09.161
8
2:36.645
39.1
18:31.357
13:20:41.033
+28.528
2:08.117
9
2:19.980
43.7
20:51.337
13:23:01.013
+10.543
2:09.437
10
2:17.727
44.4
23:09.064
13:25:18.740
+11.489
2:06.238
11
2:16.418
44.9
25:25.482
13:27:35.158
+9.726
2:06.692
12
2:18.511
44.2
27:43.993
13:29:53.669
+11.281
2:07.230
13
2:15.981
45.0
29:59.974
13:32:09.650
+6.985
2:08.996
14
2:16.918
44.7
32:16.892
13:34:26.568
+10.539
2:06.379
15
2:19.488
43.9
34:36.380
13:36:46.056
+9.288
2:10.200
16
13:25.609
7.6
48:01.989
13:50:11.665
+1:20.883
12:04.726
17
16:32.262
6.2
1:04:34.251
14:06:43.927
+6:02.531
10:29.731