https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2015 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego III Runda
-
Dłutów
, 23 August 2015
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Tomasz Kmin
Paweł Michalski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #238 Przemysław Zdanowski
2 - #8 Damian Strzelczyk
3 - #3. Damian Pluciński
4 - #267 Daniel Gęczelewski
5 - #213 Artur Mołojec
6 - #5. Marcin Bąkowski
7 - #84 Tomasz Burzyński
8 - #159 Sebastian Burzyński
9 - #78 Witold Walczak
10 - #22 Marcin Szkop
11 - #6. Tomasz Kociołek
12 - #11. Michał Kołodziejczyk
13 - #607 Cezary Pisarek
14 - #666 Bartosz Pruszkowski
15 - #82. Ryszard Witkowski
16 - #2. Robert Dejniak
17 - #219 Jakub Mikulski
18 - #57. Arkadiusz Majchrzak
19 - #69 Bartosz Pielużek
20 - #64 Roman Gwardencki
21 - #505 Łukasz Kowalski
22 - #88 Jakub Majcherek
23 - #1 Waldemar Krakowski
24 - #13 Robert wierczyński
25 - #25 Wojciech Kreps
26 - #5 Janusz Gutowski
27 - #970 Bartosz Kowalczyk
Compare laptimes with
1 - #238 Przemysław Zdanowski
2 - #8 Damian Strzelczyk
3 - #3. Damian Pluciński
4 - #267 Daniel Gęczelewski
5 - #213 Artur Mołojec
6 - #5. Marcin Bąkowski
7 - #84 Tomasz Burzyński
8 - #159 Sebastian Burzyński
9 - #78 Witold Walczak
10 - #22 Marcin Szkop
11 - #6. Tomasz Kociołek
12 - #11. Michał Kołodziejczyk
13 - #607 Cezary Pisarek
14 - #666 Bartosz Pruszkowski
15 - #82. Ryszard Witkowski
16 - #2. Robert Dejniak
17 - #219 Jakub Mikulski
18 - #57. Arkadiusz Majchrzak
19 - #69 Bartosz Pielużek
20 - #64 Roman Gwardencki
21 - #505 Łukasz Kowalski
22 - #88 Jakub Majcherek
24 - #13 Robert wierczyński
25 - #25 Wojciech Kreps
26 - #5 Janusz Gutowski
27 - #970 Bartosz Kowalczyk
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Przemysław Zdanowski
1
4:13.169
16:20:42.168
2
2:34.445
116.5
6:47.614
16:23:16.613
-6.075
2:40.520
3
2:24.523
124.5
9:12.137
16:25:41.136
+12.988
2:11.535
4
2:23.360
125.6
11:35.497
16:28:04.496
+20.364
2:02.996
5
2:33.246
117.5
14:08.743
16:30:37.742
+34.136
1:59.110
6
2:12.957
135.4
16:21.700
16:32:50.699
+14.180
1:58.777
7
2:14.609
133.7
18:36.309
16:35:05.308
+19.867
1:54.742
8
2:12.227
136.1
20:48.536
16:37:17.535
+18.371
1:53.856
9
2:15.426
132.9
23:03.962
16:39:32.961
+15.645
1:59.781
10
2:15.031
133.3
25:18.993
16:41:47.992
+23.242
1:51.789
11
2:11.012
137.4
27:30.005
16:43:59.004
+18.289
1:52.723