https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Qualifying Practice I
2015 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
VI Runda Pucharu Easykart
-
Stary Kisielin
, 7 June 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #904 Alan Lalak
2 - #911 Filip Zagórski
3 - #948 Jan Południewski
4 - #951 Olivia Protasiewicz
5 - #995 Kamil Grabowski
6 - #922 Antoni Grzegorz
7 - #916 Jerzy Glac
8 - #977 Patryk Pawlikowski
9 - #912 Kacper Nadolski
10 - #929 Olaf Tyrakowski
11 - #971 Filip Pawłowski
12 - #936 Michał Przekop
13 - #920 Kacper Kasztelan
14 - #917 Adam Tomaszewski
Compare laptimes with
2 - #911 Filip Zagórski
3 - #948 Jan Południewski
4 - #951 Olivia Protasiewicz
5 - #995 Kamil Grabowski
6 - #922 Antoni Grzegorz
7 - #916 Jerzy Glac
8 - #977 Patryk Pawlikowski
9 - #912 Kacper Nadolski
10 - #929 Olaf Tyrakowski
11 - #971 Filip Pawłowski
12 - #936 Michał Przekop
13 - #920 Kacper Kasztelan
14 - #917 Adam Tomaszewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
24.205
11:23:56.655
1
1:01.938
60.6
1:26.143
11:24:58.593
2
1:00.967
61.5
2:27.110
11:25:59.560
3
1:00.515
62.0
3:27.625
11:27:00.075
4
1:00.399
62.1
4:28.024
11:28:00.474
5
1:00.281
62.2
5:28.305
11:29:00.755
6
1:00.826
61.7
6:29.131
11:30:01.581
7
1:01.630
60.9
7:30.761
11:31:03.211
8
1:00.624
61.9
8:31.385
11:32:03.835