https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2015 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
XIII Runda Pucharu Rok
-
Poznań
, 12 September 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Andrzej Harasimowicz
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #201 Michał Kasiborski
2 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
3 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
4 - #232 Jan Antoszewski
5 - #255 Jan Galeja
6 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
7 - #277 Kacper Szczurek
8 - #288 Bartosz Paziewski
9 - #274 Bartosz Mila
10 - #217 Mikołaj Cegielski
11 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
12 - #234 Karolina Janicka
13 - #269 Marcin Zając
14 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
15 - #259 Jakub Kruse
16 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
17 - #244 Kamil Pleśnierowicz
18 - #225 Adam Tomczak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #201 Michał Kasiborski
2 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
4 - #232 Jan Antoszewski
5 - #255 Jan Galeja
6 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
7 - #277 Kacper Szczurek
8 - #288 Bartosz Paziewski
9 - #274 Bartosz Mila
10 - #217 Mikołaj Cegielski
11 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
12 - #234 Karolina Janicka
13 - #269 Marcin Zając
14 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
15 - #259 Jakub Kruse
16 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
17 - #244 Kamil Pleśnierowicz
18 - #225 Adam Tomczak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Michał Kasiborski
36.817
11:01:18.160
1
54.944
98.9
1:31.761
11:02:13.104
+0.688
54.256
2
53.344
101.8
2:25.105
11:03:06.448
+0.035
53.309
3
53.838
100.9
3:18.943
11:04:00.286
+0.871
52.967
4
53.195
102.1
4:12.138
11:04:53.481
-0.038
53.233
5
54.306
100.0
5:06.444
11:05:47.787
+1.042
53.264
6
53.482
101.6
5:59.926
11:06:41.269
+0.295
53.187
7
53.950
100.7
6:53.876
11:07:35.219
+0.435
53.515
8
54.685
99.3
7:48.561
11:08:29.904
+1.365
53.320