https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Final 2
2015 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
III Runda Pucharu Rotax
-
Bydgoszcz
, 1 May 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Jarosław Staszałek
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #14 Marcel Kuc
2 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
3 - #35 Oliwier Pyłka
4 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
5 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
6 - #54 Jerzy Spinkiewicz
7 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
8 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
9 - #78 Kacper Rogala
10 - #7 Axel Kożuchowski
11 - #4 Karol Kręt
12 - #93 Ivan Tkachov
13 - #99 Jonathan Madden
14 - #62 Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz
15 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
16 - #74 Oskar Sitek
17 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
18 - #69 Borys Rogala
19 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
Compare laptimes with
1 - #14 Marcel Kuc
2 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
4 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
5 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
6 - #54 Jerzy Spinkiewicz
7 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
8 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
9 - #78 Kacper Rogala
10 - #7 Axel Kożuchowski
11 - #4 Karol Kręt
12 - #93 Ivan Tkachov
13 - #99 Jonathan Madden
14 - #62 Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz
15 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
16 - #74 Oskar Sitek
17 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
18 - #69 Borys Rogala
19 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcel Kuc
1.370
15:53:24.241
1
55.278
66.2
56.648
15:54:19.519
+0.698
54.580
2
52.346
69.9
1:48.994
15:55:11.865
-1.067
53.413
3
52.277
70.0
2:41.271
15:56:04.142
-1.080
53.357
4
51.853
70.6
3:33.124
15:56:55.995
-0.323
52.176
5
51.592
71.0
4:24.716
15:57:47.587
-0.181
51.773
6
51.889
70.6
5:16.605
15:58:39.476
+0.108
51.781
7
51.379
71.3
6:07.984
15:59:30.855
-0.192
51.571
8
51.090
71.7
6:59.074
16:00:21.945
-0.121
51.211
9
51.651
70.9
7:50.725
16:01:13.596
+0.183
51.468
10
51.707
70.8
8:42.432
16:02:05.303
-0.218
51.925
11
53.662
68.2
9:36.094
16:02:58.965
+1.967
51.695
12
51.166
71.6
10:27.260
16:03:50.131
+0.315
50.851
13
51.437
71.2
11:18.697
16:04:41.568
+0.333
51.104
14
51.297
71.4
12:09.994
16:05:32.865
+0.100
51.197