https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Qualifying Practice I
2015 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
X Runda Pucharu Rotax
-
Radom
, 27 September 2015
Wiesław Tymiński
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
2 - #40 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
3 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
4 - #78 Kacper Rogala
5 - #35 Oliwier Pyłka
6 - #54 Jerzy Spinkiewicz
7 - #14 Marcel Kuc
8 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
9 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
10 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
11 - #7 Axel Kożuchowski
12 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
13 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
14 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
15 - #69 Borys Rogala
16 - #4 Karol Kręt
17 - #99 Jonathan Madden
18 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
19 - #62 Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz
20 - #59 Lukas Malek
21 - #6 Szymon Szostak
22 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
23 - #74 Oskar Sitek
24 - #21 Maciej Gładysz
Compare laptimes with
1 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
2 - #40 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
3 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
4 - #78 Kacper Rogala
5 - #35 Oliwier Pyłka
6 - #54 Jerzy Spinkiewicz
7 - #14 Marcel Kuc
8 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
9 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
11 - #7 Axel Kożuchowski
12 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
13 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
14 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
15 - #69 Borys Rogala
16 - #4 Karol Kręt
17 - #99 Jonathan Madden
18 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
19 - #62 Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz
20 - #59 Lukas Malek
21 - #6 Szymon Szostak
22 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
23 - #74 Oskar Sitek
24 - #21 Maciej Gładysz
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Karol Pasiewicz
43.284
10:21:22.853
1
1:03.452
46.5
1:46.736
10:22:26.305
+20.564
42.888
2
39.462
74.8
2:26.198
10:23:05.767
+0.927
38.535
3
37.244
79.3
3:03.442
10:23:43.011
-4.846
42.090
4
36.254
81.4
3:39.696
10:24:19.265
+0.474
35.780
5
36.550
80.8
4:16.246
10:24:55.815
+0.470
36.080
6
37.089
79.6
4:53.335
10:25:32.904
+1.555
35.534
7
36.293
81.3
5:29.628
10:26:09.197
+0.817
35.476
8
36.033
81.9
6:05.661
10:26:45.230
+0.435
35.598
9
36.682
80.5
6:42.343
10:27:21.912
+1.328
35.354
10
35.867
82.3
7:18.210
10:27:57.779
+0.344
35.523
11
35.623
82.9
7:53.833
10:28:33.402
+0.374
35.249
12
36.405
81.1
8:30.238
10:29:09.807
+1.055
35.350