https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Motocross/PP
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - 2nd Race
2015 | Motocross
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski
-
Gdańsk
, 21 June 2015
Karol Knap
Paweł Kurajk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #2 Andrzej Szalbierz
3 - #15 Krzysztof Kulesza
4 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
5 - #801 Sebastian Gryga
6 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
7 - #60. Sławomir Milczarek
8 - #96 Sergey Vishnevski
9 - #135 Adam Nowacki
10 - #20 German Nalimov
11 - #707 Robert Michalski
12 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
13 - #341 Grzegorz Mendelewski
14 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
15 - #31 Piotr Konkol
16 - #60 Jarosław Potrykus
17 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
18 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
19 - #569 Grzegorz Gockowski
20 - #11 Dariusz Szymański
21 - #266 Piotr Śmigiel
22 - #139 Piotr Santus
23 - #41 Sergey Semenov
24 - #159 Walter Stępiński
25 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
Compare laptimes with
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #2 Andrzej Szalbierz
3 - #15 Krzysztof Kulesza
4 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
5 - #801 Sebastian Gryga
7 - #60. Sławomir Milczarek
8 - #96 Sergey Vishnevski
9 - #135 Adam Nowacki
10 - #20 German Nalimov
11 - #707 Robert Michalski
12 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
13 - #341 Grzegorz Mendelewski
14 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
15 - #31 Piotr Konkol
16 - #60 Jarosław Potrykus
17 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
18 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
19 - #569 Grzegorz Gockowski
20 - #11 Dariusz Szymański
21 - #266 Piotr Śmigiel
22 - #139 Piotr Santus
23 - #41 Sergey Semenov
24 - #159 Walter Stępiński
25 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mirosław Kowalski
1
2:23.333
16:47:52.439
2
2:23.650
44.6
4:46.983
16:50:16.089
+8.691
2:14.959
3
2:22.333
45.0
7:09.316
16:52:38.422
+6.467
2:15.866
4
2:20.907
45.5
9:30.223
16:54:59.329
+5.862
2:15.045
5
2:20.607
45.6
11:50.830
16:57:19.936
+5.017
2:15.590
6
2:22.258
45.0
14:13.088
16:59:42.194
+7.074
2:15.184
7
2:22.280
45.0
16:35.368
17:02:04.474
+6.865
2:15.415
8
2:22.284
45.0
18:57.652
17:04:26.758
+7.636
2:14.648
9
2:23.892
44.5
21:21.544
17:06:50.650
+6.102
2:17.790