https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - 1st Race
2016 | Cross Country
|
Other
Puchar Południowej Polski VII Runda
-
Dąbrowa Górnicza
, 11 September 2016
Bolesław Nowak
Artur Brzozowski
Paweł Michalski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #42 Marek Kuśnierz
2 - #151 Krzysztof Zreder
3 - #245 Rafał Fuła
4 - #85 Dawid Rejczak
5 - #46 Daniel Sroka
6 - #77. Robert Bednarczyk
7 - #38 Tomasz Maślanka
8 - #44. Kamil Konieczka
9 - #857 Paweł Kliś
10 - #7. Wojciech Gęgotek
11 - #48 Maciej Wajzor
12 - #701 Mirosław Jurzak
13 - #360 Tomasz Wieczorek
14 - #450 Paweł Kozaczka
15 - #13.. Bogdan Sierpowski
16 - #82 Grzegorz Zdrójkowski
17 - #63 Daniel Rzepka
18 - #88. Paweł Białomazur
19 - #188 Marcin Rusnak
20 - #141! Łukasz Molczyk
Compare laptimes with
2 - #151 Krzysztof Zreder
3 - #245 Rafał Fuła
4 - #85 Dawid Rejczak
5 - #46 Daniel Sroka
6 - #77. Robert Bednarczyk
7 - #38 Tomasz Maślanka
8 - #44. Kamil Konieczka
9 - #857 Paweł Kliś
10 - #7. Wojciech Gęgotek
11 - #48 Maciej Wajzor
12 - #701 Mirosław Jurzak
13 - #360 Tomasz Wieczorek
14 - #450 Paweł Kozaczka
15 - #13.. Bogdan Sierpowski
16 - #82 Grzegorz Zdrójkowski
17 - #63 Daniel Rzepka
18 - #88. Paweł Białomazur
19 - #188 Marcin Rusnak
20 - #141! Łukasz Molczyk
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
1
14:36.120
12:42:51.562
1
15:48.102
12:44:03.544
2
12:07.652
40.6
26:43.772
12:54:59.214
2
14:12.829
34.7
30:00.931
12:58:16.373
3
12:27.031
39.6
39:10.803
13:07:26.245
3
13:56.793
35.3
43:57.724
13:12:13.166
4
12:17.356
40.1
51:28.159
13:19:43.601
4
14:40.296
33.6
58:38.020
13:26:53.462
5
12:28.632
39.5
1:03:56.791
13:32:12.233
5
13:52.599
35.5
1:12:30.619
13:40:46.061
6
12:35.055
39.1
1:16:31.846
13:44:47.288
6
14:05.707
34.9
1:26:36.326
13:54:51.768
7
13:08.899
37.5
1:29:40.745
13:57:56.187
7
13:49.191
35.6
1:40:25.517
14:08:40.959
8
13:17.902
37.0
1:42:58.647
14:11:14.089