https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2016 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego VI runda
-
Stryków
, 6 November 2016
Jacek Dębski
Arkadiusz Witczak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #258 Adrian Beczkowski
2 - #43 Jakub Śniady
3 - #129 Bartosz Łącki
4 - #15 Jan Santus
5 - #155 Filip Grot
6 - #17 Igor Wojtczak
7 - #008 Seweryn Gazda
8 - #168 Jan Zawiliński
9 - #163 Maksymilian Dąbrowski
10 - #7 Maksymilian CIOSEK
11 - #102 Kacper Świniarski
12 - #187 Mateusz Urbański
13 - #277 Piotr Lechowski
14 - #442 Aleksander Świrczak
15 - #656 Szymon Śmigaj
16 - #176 Jerzy Bolesta
17 - #8 Oliwia Wiśniewska
Compare laptimes with
1 - #258 Adrian Beczkowski
2 - #43 Jakub Śniady
3 - #129 Bartosz Łącki
4 - #15 Jan Santus
5 - #155 Filip Grot
6 - #17 Igor Wojtczak
7 - #008 Seweryn Gazda
8 - #168 Jan Zawiliński
9 - #163 Maksymilian Dąbrowski
10 - #7 Maksymilian CIOSEK
11 - #102 Kacper Świniarski
13 - #277 Piotr Lechowski
14 - #442 Aleksander Świrczak
15 - #656 Szymon Śmigaj
16 - #176 Jerzy Bolesta
17 - #8 Oliwia Wiśniewska
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Adrian Beczkowski
1
3:53.269
10:06:46.882
2
4:15.921
70.3
8:09.190
10:11:02.803
+1:35.034
2:40.887
3
3:51.865
77.6
12:01.055
10:14:54.668
+1:06.396
2:45.469
4
3:50.184
78.2
15:51.239
10:18:44.852
+1:09.550
2:40.634
5
4:26.536
67.5
20:17.775
10:23:11.388
+1:42.922
2:43.614
6
3:57.406
75.8
24:15.181
10:27:08.794
+1:16.152
2:41.254
7
3:55.534
76.4
28:10.715
10:31:04.328
+41.643
3:13.891
8
5:01.056
59.8
33:11.771
10:36:05.384
+1:54.344
3:06.712
9
4:46.982
62.7
37:58.753
10:40:52.366
+1:58.537
2:48.445
10
4:01.582
74.5
42:00.335
10:44:53.948
+1:15.936
2:45.646
11
5:44.268
52.3
47:44.603
10:50:38.216
+2:56.083
2:48.185
12
4:26.979
67.4
52:11.582
10:55:05.195
+1:43.238
2:43.741