https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - 1st Race
2016 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski I i II Runda
-
Kwidzyn
, 10 April 2016
Karol Knap
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
2 - #24 Tomasz Gawron
3 - #525 Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski
4 - #312 Leszek Gałązka
5 - #600 Michał Świątkowski
6 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
7 - #93 Mirosław Pleskot
8 - #674 Janusz Michałek
9 - #274 Sławomir Ratkowski
10 - #880 Piotr Pogorzelski
11 - #290 Łukasz Kubicki
12 - #66 Patryk Stachowiak
13 - #175 Tomasz Kałaska
14 - #914 Piotr Bednarczyk
15 - #640 Karol Gaweł
16 - #505 Katarzyna Bąk
Compare laptimes with
1 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
3 - #525 Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski
4 - #312 Leszek Gałązka
5 - #600 Michał Świątkowski
6 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
7 - #93 Mirosław Pleskot
8 - #674 Janusz Michałek
9 - #274 Sławomir Ratkowski
10 - #880 Piotr Pogorzelski
11 - #290 Łukasz Kubicki
12 - #66 Patryk Stachowiak
13 - #175 Tomasz Kałaska
14 - #914 Piotr Bednarczyk
15 - #640 Karol Gaweł
16 - #505 Katarzyna Bąk
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Suchorowski
1
21:04.534
13:17:10.790
2
16:05.880
37.3
37:10.414
13:33:16.670
-14.128
16:20.008
3
16:02.850
37.4
53:13.264
13:49:19.520
+2.191
16:00.659
4
16:18.162
36.8
1:09:31.426
14:05:37.682
+8.270
16:09.892
5
16:41.571
35.9
1:26:12.997
14:22:19.253
-4.441
16:46.012
6
17:03.691
35.2
1:43:16.688
14:39:22.944
+1:02.795
16:00.896