https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Final 1
2016 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
II Runda Pucharu Rotax MAX Challenge Poland
-
Zielona Góra
, 17 April 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Rafal Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
2 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
3 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
4 - #281 Silvester Aleksejevas
5 - #216 Artsemi Kamenok
6 - #299 Mateusz Kaprzyk
7 - #266 Maciej Kocoń
8 - #298 Valeriia Shchygolieva
9 - #207 Piotr Świeżaczyński
10 - #233 Bogdan Volynets
11 - #244 Jan Luciński
12 - #226 Jakub Brzeziński
13 - #221 Rita Shchygolieva
14 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
15 - #241 Mikołaj Resiak
DQ - #228 Ażuolas Eidukas
Compare laptimes with
1 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
2 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
3 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
4 - #281 Silvester Aleksejevas
5 - #216 Artsemi Kamenok
6 - #299 Mateusz Kaprzyk
8 - #298 Valeriia Shchygolieva
9 - #207 Piotr Świeżaczyński
10 - #233 Bogdan Volynets
11 - #244 Jan Luciński
12 - #226 Jakub Brzeziński
13 - #221 Rita Shchygolieva
14 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
15 - #241 Mikołaj Resiak
DQ - #228 Ażuolas Eidukas
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mateusz Pyłka
2.476
12:20:32.312
1
58.714
63.9
1:01.190
12:21:31.026
+2.296
56.418
2
56.905
65.9
1:58.095
12:22:27.931
+0.514
56.391
3
57.106
65.7
2:55.201
12:23:25.037
+1.481
55.625
4
56.099
66.9
3:51.300
12:24:21.136
+0.428
55.671
5
56.045
66.9
4:47.345
12:25:17.181
+0.150
55.895
6
56.112
66.9
5:43.457
12:26:13.293
+0.256
55.856
7
56.043
66.9
6:39.500
12:27:09.336
+0.065
55.978
8
56.015
67.0
7:35.515
12:28:05.351
+0.030
55.985
9
56.249
66.7
8:31.764
12:29:01.600
+0.493
55.756
10
56.264
66.7
9:28.028
12:29:57.864
+0.612
55.652
11
56.119
66.8
10:24.147
12:30:53.983
+0.287
55.832