https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Karting/WDIM
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2016 | Karting
|
Children and Youth Competition
II Runda Współzawodnictwa Sportowego Dzieci i Młodzieży
-
Poznań
, 26 June 2016
Artur Strychalski
Andrzej Harasimowicz
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
2 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
3 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
4 - #11 Igor Borowski
5 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
6 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
7 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
8 - #37 Piotr Czaja
9 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
10 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
11 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
12 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
13 - #7 Aleksander Najmowicz
14 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
15 - #17 Łukasz Kozioł
16 - #15 Franciszek Longota
Compare laptimes with
1 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
2 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
3 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
4 - #11 Igor Borowski
5 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
6 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
7 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
9 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
10 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
11 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
12 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
13 - #7 Aleksander Najmowicz
14 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
15 - #17 Łukasz Kozioł
16 - #15 Franciszek Longota
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Dawid Marcinowski
1:23.003
11:10:42.106
1
1:08.126
79.7
2:31.129
11:11:50.232
+0.204
1:07.922
2
1:07.761
80.2
3:38.890
11:12:57.993
-0.546
1:08.307
3
1:07.369
80.6
4:46.259
11:14:05.362
+0.176
1:07.193
4
1:07.392
80.6
5:53.651
11:15:12.754
+0.473
1:06.919
5
1:07.829
80.1
7:01.480
11:16:20.583
-0.208
1:08.037
6
1:10.014
77.6
8:11.494
11:17:30.597
+0.433
1:09.581