https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Extreme - 1st Race
2017 | Cross Country
|
Other
Moto Iron Man
-
Radom
, 15 October 2017
Andrzej Rencz
Ryszard Augustyn
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #53 Partyk Wiśniewski
2 - #79 Damian Ślugaj
3 - #78 Damian Wiśniewski
4 - #65 Marcin Wiktorowski
5 - #62 Arkadiusz Małyska
6 - #75 Adam Zych
7 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
8 - #55 Dawid Potrzebowski
9 - #9 Mateusz Owczarek
10 - #8 Rafał Jabłoński
11 - #64 Łukasz Chełmecki
12 - #72 Eryk Turek
13 - #88 Adrian Baron
14 - #56 Marcin Masłowski
15 - #89 Robert Suszczyński
16 - #83 Grzegorz Duchnik
17 - #73 Paweł Wilk
18 - #4 Marcin Gałecki
19 - #54 Paweł Kołotyło
20 - #69 Adam Augustyn
21 - #6 Filip Bartoszewicki
22 - #60 Łukasz Grzyb
23 - #66 Maciej Majcher
24 - #84 Łukasz Duchnik
Compare laptimes with
1 - #53 Partyk Wiśniewski
2 - #79 Damian Ślugaj
3 - #78 Damian Wiśniewski
4 - #65 Marcin Wiktorowski
5 - #62 Arkadiusz Małyska
6 - #75 Adam Zych
7 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
8 - #55 Dawid Potrzebowski
10 - #8 Rafał Jabłoński
11 - #64 Łukasz Chełmecki
12 - #72 Eryk Turek
13 - #88 Adrian Baron
14 - #56 Marcin Masłowski
15 - #89 Robert Suszczyński
16 - #83 Grzegorz Duchnik
17 - #73 Paweł Wilk
18 - #4 Marcin Gałecki
19 - #54 Paweł Kołotyło
20 - #69 Adam Augustyn
21 - #6 Filip Bartoszewicki
22 - #60 Łukasz Grzyb
23 - #66 Maciej Majcher
24 - #84 Łukasz Duchnik
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Partyk Wiśniewski
1
2:28.504
38.8
2:28.504
11:58:22.808
+4.058
2:24.446
2
2:18.434
41.6
4:46.938
12:00:41.242
-2.214
2:20.648
3
2:16.129
42.3
7:03.067
12:02:57.371
-0.324
2:16.453
4
2:20.742
40.9
9:23.809
12:05:18.113
+1.492
2:19.250
5
2:19.637
41.2
11:43.446
12:07:37.750
-1.391
2:21.028
6
2:24.250
39.9
14:07.696
12:10:02.000
-3.746
2:27.996
7
2:25.945
39.5
16:33.641
12:12:27.945
+1.168
2:24.777
8
2:28.387
38.8
19:02.028
12:14:56.332
+0.164
2:28.223
9
2:31.504
38.0
21:33.532
12:17:27.836
+1.535
2:29.969
10
2:42.859
35.4
24:16.391
12:20:10.695
+18.441
2:24.418
11
10:37.930
9.0
34:54.321
12:30:48.625
+1:28.052
9:09.878
12
8:14.305
11.7
43:08.626
12:39:02.930
+22.879
7:51.426
13
7:50.414
12.2
50:59.040
12:46:53.344
-7.840
7:58.254
14
8:03.519
11.9
59:02.559
12:54:56.863
+13.124
7:50.395
15
7:42.231
12.5
1:06:44.790
13:02:39.094
-26.089
8:08.320
16
7:54.105
12.1
1:14:38.895
13:10:33.199
+3:50.374
4:03.731
17
8:15.438
11.6
1:22:54.333
13:18:48.637
+2.954
8:12.484
18
5:24.349
17.8
1:28:18.682
13:24:12.986
+2:12.638
3:11.711
19
2:08.761
44.7
1:30:27.443
13:26:21.747
-1:17.786
3:26.547
20
10:35.108
9.1
1:41:02.551
13:36:56.855
+5:24.599
5:10.509
21
2:57.183
32.5
1:43:59.734
13:39:54.038
-55.576
3:52.759