https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - 2nd Race
2017 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
I i II Runda
-
Żagań
, 23 April 2017
Waldemar Iracki
Dariusz Krupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
2 - #775 Adam Kania
3 - #234 Michał Wyszomirski
4 - #89 Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
5 - #217 Paweł Domagalski
6 - #565 Michał Rudo
7 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
8 - #403 Piotr Kwaśnik
9 - #260 Arkadiusz Boguszewski
10 - #202 Bartosz Ruda
12 - #5 Jacek Knysak
13 - #325 Adam Szpański
14 - #109 Piotr Strugała
15 - #699 Andrzej Pleskot
16 - #772 Bartosz Matyśkiewicz
17 - #277 Marcin Piotrowski
18 - #793 Marcin Suchodolski
19 - #780 Artur Traczuk
Compare laptimes with
1 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
2 - #775 Adam Kania
3 - #234 Michał Wyszomirski
4 - #89 Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
5 - #217 Paweł Domagalski
6 - #565 Michał Rudo
7 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
8 - #403 Piotr Kwaśnik
9 - #260 Arkadiusz Boguszewski
10 - #202 Bartosz Ruda
13 - #325 Adam Szpański
14 - #109 Piotr Strugała
15 - #699 Andrzej Pleskot
16 - #772 Bartosz Matyśkiewicz
17 - #277 Marcin Piotrowski
18 - #793 Marcin Suchodolski
19 - #780 Artur Traczuk
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Grzymkowski
5:09.778
11:11:15.283
1
10:58.309
54.7
16:08.087
11:22:13.592
+1:45.512
9:12.797
2
10:34.734
56.7
26:42.821
11:32:48.326
+56.956
9:37.778
3
10:45.907
55.7
37:28.728
11:43:34.233
+1:09.696
9:36.211
4
12:39.621
47.4
50:08.349
11:56:13.854
+2:19.864
10:19.757
5
11:04.117
54.2
1:01:12.466
12:07:17.971
+1:14.546
9:49.571
6
10:54.293
55.0
1:12:06.759
12:18:12.264
+45.360
10:08.933
7
11:24.597
52.6
1:23:31.356
12:29:36.861
+1:27.280
9:57.317
8
11:13.684
53.4
1:34:45.040
12:40:50.545
+1:05.766
10:07.918