https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - 1st Race
2017 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
I i II Runda
-
Żagań
, 23 April 2017
Waldemar Iracki
Dariusz Krupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
2 - #217 Paweł Domagalski
3 - #234 Michał Wyszomirski
4 - #89 Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
5 - #775 Adam Kania
6 - #277 Marcin Piotrowski
7 - #403 Piotr Kwaśnik
8 - #565 Michał Rudo
9 - #202 Bartosz Ruda
10 - #260 Arkadiusz Boguszewski
11 - #5 Jacek Knysak
12 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
13 - #793 Marcin Suchodolski
15 - #780 Artur Traczuk
16 - #699 Andrzej Pleskot
17 - #269 Przemysław Małkus
Compare laptimes with
1 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
2 - #217 Paweł Domagalski
3 - #234 Michał Wyszomirski
4 - #89 Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
6 - #277 Marcin Piotrowski
7 - #403 Piotr Kwaśnik
8 - #565 Michał Rudo
9 - #202 Bartosz Ruda
10 - #260 Arkadiusz Boguszewski
11 - #5 Jacek Knysak
12 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
13 - #793 Marcin Suchodolski
15 - #780 Artur Traczuk
16 - #699 Andrzej Pleskot
17 - #269 Przemysław Małkus
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Grzymkowski
3:46.095
12:51:32.296
1
10:09.582
59.1
13:55.677
13:01:41.878
+49.610
9:19.972
2
10:28.102
57.3
24:23.779
13:12:09.980
+1:15.113
9:12.989
3
10:12.183
58.8
34:35.962
13:22:22.163
+50.464
9:21.719
4
10:26.715
57.4
45:02.677
13:32:48.878
+59.907
9:26.808
5
10:44.559
55.9
55:47.236
13:43:33.437
+43.164
10:01.395
6
10:13.711
58.7
1:06:00.947
13:53:47.148
+53.602
9:20.109
7
10:00.523
59.9
1:16:01.470
14:03:47.671
+26.582
9:33.941
8
10:07.090
59.3
1:26:08.560
14:13:54.761
+39.840
9:27.250
9
10:11.539
58.9
1:36:20.099
14:24:06.300
+47.636
9:23.903