https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2017 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda
-
Kwidzyn
, 14 May 2017
Robert Kramer
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #913 Mikołaj Fijałkowski
2 - #992 Adrian Motowidło
3 - #997 Mirosław Muzyka
4 - #192 Jan Stopa
5 - #184 Paweł Bladowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #913 Mikołaj Fijałkowski
2 - #992 Adrian Motowidło
4 - #192 Jan Stopa
5 - #184 Paweł Bladowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mikołaj Fijałkowski
1
20:37.197
11:14:18.102
2
20:25.112
32.3
41:02.309
11:34:43.214
+1:55.114
18:29.998
3
20:21.227
32.4
1:01:23.536
11:55:04.441
+1:24.005
18:57.222
4
21:18.858
31.0
1:22:42.394
12:16:23.299
+1:25.293
19:53.565
5
21:23.956
30.8
1:44:06.350
12:37:47.255
+1:46.126
19:37.830