https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Enduro/PP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 2nd Race
2017 | Enduro
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 18 June 2017
Marek Kopczyński
Waldemar Iracki
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #43 Adam Kowalski
2 - #74 Tymoteusz Michalec
3 - #188 Przemysław jr. Popławski
4 - #228 Bartosz Czaban
5 - #343 Jakub Rychel
6 - #224 Karol Fafiński
Compare laptimes with
2 - #74 Tymoteusz Michalec
3 - #188 Przemysław jr. Popławski
4 - #228 Bartosz Czaban
5 - #343 Jakub Rychel
6 - #224 Karol Fafiński
Timeline
Laptime
Time of the day
Gap
Tymoteusz Michalec
START
9:11:13.440
ST1
1:30.830
9:13:07.390
-3.190
1:34.020
ST2
2:36.610
9:27:35.330
-7.740
2:44.350
ST3
12:33.240
9:45:11.660
-44.480
13:17.720
PKC1
10:16:05.650
ST4
1:29.560
10:18:23.300
-4.250
1:33.810
ST5
2:34.630
10:32:54.340
-18.180
2:52.810
ST6
12:36.040
10:49:25.860
-25.470
13:01.510
PKC2
11:21:05.150
ST7
1:28.340
11:23:21.860
-2.200
1:30.540
ST8
2:38.990
11:37:50.790
-2.610
2:41.600
ST9
12:26.710
11:54:27.690
-49.860
13:16.570
PKC3
12:26:05.900
ST10
1:28.120
12:28:25.860
-3.300
1:31.420
ST11
2:35.210
12:42:30.640
-8.530
2:43.740
ST12
12:46.270
12:59:14.660
-20.600
13:06.870
FINISH
13:10:50.080