https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Enduro/PP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2017 | Enduro
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 18 June 2017
Marek Kopczyński
Waldemar Iracki
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #43 Adam Kowalski
2 - #74 Tymoteusz Michalec
3 - #188 Przemysław jr. Popławski
4 - #228 Bartosz Czaban
5 - #224 Karol Fafiński
6 - #343 Jakub Rychel
Compare laptimes with
2 - #74 Tymoteusz Michalec
3 - #188 Przemysław jr. Popławski
4 - #228 Bartosz Czaban
5 - #224 Karol Fafiński
6 - #343 Jakub Rychel
Timeline
Laptime
Time of the day
Gap
Tymoteusz Michalec
START
11:11:27.710
ST3
2:41.540
11:27:13.050
-4.990
2:46.530
PKC1
12:20:59.630
ST4
3:40.600
12:25:50.720
-0.060
3:40.660
ST6
2:36.140
12:37:21.250
-10.290
2:46.430
ST5
12:56.520
12:53:07.170
-28.940
13:25.460
PKC2
13:31:00.700
ST7
3:42.890
13:35:47.690
+0.040
3:42.850
ST9
2:35.730
13:57:11.800
-5.440
2:41.170
ST8
12:37.410
14:12:01.270
-17.670
12:55.080
PKC3
14:40:59.430
ST10
3:41.870
14:45:31.620
-8.490
3:50.360
ST12
2:35.980
14:58:17.560
-7.410
2:43.390
ST11
12:59.500
15:14:48.980
-24.610
13:24.110
PFN
15:41:04.700
FINISH
15:54:29.850