https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2017 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
VII Seria
-
Zielona Góra
, 13 August 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Jan Przyrowski
2 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
3 - #10 Antoni Derebecki
4 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
5 - #97 Kacper Turoboyski
6 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
7 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
8 - #17 Łukasz Kozioł
9 - #21 Karol Dąbrowski
10 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
11 - #14 Serafin Derżyński
12 - #33 Marcel Kasprzycki
13 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
14 - #22 Gabriela Skrobacz
15 - #61 Eryk Drzał
16 - #11 Antoni Kosiba
17 - #44 Maksymilian Rafalik
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Jan Przyrowski
2 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
3 - #10 Antoni Derebecki
4 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
6 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
7 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
8 - #17 Łukasz Kozioł
9 - #21 Karol Dąbrowski
10 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
11 - #14 Serafin Derżyński
12 - #33 Marcel Kasprzycki
13 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
14 - #22 Gabriela Skrobacz
15 - #61 Eryk Drzał
16 - #11 Antoni Kosiba
17 - #44 Maksymilian Rafalik
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Przyrowski
37.347
10:21:05.133
1
53.491
70.1
1:30.838
10:21:58.624
+0.890
52.601
2
52.056
72.1
2:22.894
10:22:50.680
+0.424
51.632
3
51.587
72.7
3:14.481
10:23:42.267
+0.141
51.446
4
51.759
72.5
4:06.240
10:24:34.026
+0.550
51.209
5
51.730
72.5
4:57.970
10:25:25.756
+0.549
51.181
6
51.541
72.8
5:49.511
10:26:17.297
+0.249
51.292
7
51.892
72.3
6:41.403
10:27:09.189
+0.713
51.179
8
51.318
73.1
7:32.721
10:28:00.507
+0.191
51.127
9
51.406
73.0
8:24.127
10:28:51.913