https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Prefinal
2017 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
VII Seria
-
Zielona Góra
, 13 August 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #151 Piotr Protasiewicz
2 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
3 - #187 Maciej Banaś
4 - #167 Jerzy Glac
5 - #133 Karol Czepiel
6 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
7 - #144 Patryk Pawlikowski
8 - #140 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
9 - #145 Hubert Laskowski
10 - #111 Kajetan Gawron
11 - #176 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
12 - #171 Adam Piszczako
13 - #168 Stach Nowicki-Wysoski
14 - #175 Bartosz Grzywacz
15 - #137 Piotr Czaja
16 - #146 Dawid Marcinowski
17 - #190 Olaf Tyrakowski
18 - #115 Igor Borowski
19 - #180 Gustaw Wiśniewski
20 - #155 Kinga Wójcik
21 - #177 Damian Mazurek
22 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
23 - #125 Jakub Rajski
Compare laptimes with
2 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
3 - #187 Maciej Banaś
4 - #167 Jerzy Glac
5 - #133 Karol Czepiel
6 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
7 - #144 Patryk Pawlikowski
8 - #140 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
9 - #145 Hubert Laskowski
10 - #111 Kajetan Gawron
11 - #176 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
12 - #171 Adam Piszczako
13 - #168 Stach Nowicki-Wysoski
14 - #175 Bartosz Grzywacz
15 - #137 Piotr Czaja
16 - #146 Dawid Marcinowski
17 - #190 Olaf Tyrakowski
18 - #115 Igor Borowski
19 - #180 Gustaw Wiśniewski
20 - #155 Kinga Wójcik
21 - #177 Damian Mazurek
22 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
23 - #125 Jakub Rajski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Karol Pasiewicz
1.742
10:31:51.173
1
49.635
75.6
51.377
10:32:40.808
-0.031
49.666
2
48.744
77.0
1:40.121
10:33:29.552
-0.135
48.879
3
48.428
77.5
2:28.549
10:34:17.980
-0.095
48.523
4
48.202
77.8
3:16.751
10:35:06.182
+0.089
48.113
5
48.221
77.8
4:04.972
10:35:54.403
+0.002
48.219
6
48.372
77.5
4:53.344
10:36:42.775
+0.136
48.236
7
48.429
77.5
5:41.773
10:37:31.204
+0.178
48.251
8
48.047
78.1
6:29.820
10:38:19.251
-0.240
48.287
9
48.227
77.8
7:18.047
10:39:07.478
-0.174
48.401
10
48.189
77.8
8:06.236
10:39:55.667
+0.017
48.172
11
48.136
77.9
8:54.372
10:40:43.803
+0.076
48.060
12
48.566
77.2
9:42.938
10:41:32.369
+0.037
48.529