https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
DD2 Max - 2nd qualifying heat
2017 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
VI Seria
-
Słomczyn
, 6 August 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #446 Kacper Bielecki
2 - #1 Ferenc Kancsar
3 - #416 Karol Jurmanowicz
4 - #529 Sławomir Murański
5 - #61 Martins Steinerts
6 - #499 Michał Białach
7 - #2 Ernests Viesmanis
8 - #479 Marius Povilaitis
9 - #508 Tomasz Ferdin
10 - #5 Priit Sei
11 - #21 Krists Ziders
12 - #488 Michael Budovsky
13 - #33 Zane Menese
14 - #489 Paweł Sadomski
15 - #99 Ilja Aloskins
16 - #515 Tomasz Wilczyński
17 - #509 Maciej Czerwiński
18 - #131 Gatis Vitols
19 - #599 Szymon Pikula
20 - #576 Vitalii Nelga
21 - #527 Łukasz Siwik
Compare laptimes with
1 - #446 Kacper Bielecki
2 - #1 Ferenc Kancsar
3 - #416 Karol Jurmanowicz
4 - #529 Sławomir Murański
5 - #61 Martins Steinerts
6 - #499 Michał Białach
7 - #2 Ernests Viesmanis
8 - #479 Marius Povilaitis
9 - #508 Tomasz Ferdin
10 - #5 Priit Sei
11 - #21 Krists Ziders
12 - #488 Michael Budovsky
13 - #33 Zane Menese
14 - #489 Paweł Sadomski
15 - #99 Ilja Aloskins
16 - #515 Tomasz Wilczyński
17 - #509 Maciej Czerwiński
18 - #131 Gatis Vitols
19 - #599 Szymon Pikula
21 - #527 Łukasz Siwik
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kacper Bielecki
4.412
17:17:02.824
1
58.110
74.8
1:02.522
17:18:00.934
+5.618
52.492
2
55.313
78.6
1:57.835
17:18:56.247
+3.003
52.310
3
54.363
80.0
2:52.198
17:19:50.610
+2.069
52.294
4
54.283
80.1
3:46.481
17:20:44.893
+1.860
52.423
5
54.900
79.2
4:41.381
17:21:39.793
+3.009
51.891
6
54.342
80.0
5:35.723
17:22:34.135
+2.703
51.639
7
54.241
80.2
6:29.964
17:23:28.376
+2.518
51.723
8
54.261
80.1
7:24.225
17:24:22.637
+2.597
51.664
9
55.092
78.9
8:19.317
17:25:17.729
+3.545
51.547
10
54.699
79.5
9:14.016
17:26:12.428
+2.926
51.773
11
54.142
80.3
10:08.158
17:27:06.570
+2.557
51.585
12
54.808
79.3
11:02.966
17:28:01.378
+3.377
51.431
13
54.353
80.0
11:57.319
17:28:55.731
+2.619
51.734