https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Karting/WSDiM
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Final 2
2017 | Karting
|
Children and Youth Competition
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 22 September 2017
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
2 - #165 Julian Śmiechowski
3 - #177 Damian Mazurek
4 - #187 Maciej Banaś
5 - #133 Karol Czepiel
6 - #167 Jerzy Glac
7 - #108 Jan Przyrowski
8 - #144 Patryk Pawlikowski
9 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
10 - #125 Jakub Rajski
11 - #180 Gustaw Wiśniewski
12 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
13 - #155 Kinga Wójcik
14 - #111 Kajetan Gawron
15 - #171 Adam Piszczako
16 - #175 Bartosz Grzywacz
17 - #130 Krzysztof Pęksyk
18 - #190 Olaf Tyrakowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
2 - #165 Julian Śmiechowski
3 - #177 Damian Mazurek
4 - #187 Maciej Banaś
5 - #133 Karol Czepiel
6 - #167 Jerzy Glac
7 - #108 Jan Przyrowski
8 - #144 Patryk Pawlikowski
9 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
10 - #125 Jakub Rajski
12 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
13 - #155 Kinga Wójcik
14 - #111 Kajetan Gawron
15 - #171 Adam Piszczako
16 - #175 Bartosz Grzywacz
17 - #130 Krzysztof Pęksyk
18 - #190 Olaf Tyrakowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Karol Pasiewicz
3.680
15:02:46.269
1
55.446
66.0
59.126
15:03:41.715
+4.139
51.307
2
51.777
70.7
1:50.903
15:04:33.492
+1.284
50.493
3
50.944
71.9
2:41.847
15:05:24.436
+0.835
50.109
4
50.564
72.4
3:32.411
15:06:15.000
+0.635
49.929
5
50.343
72.7
4:22.754
15:07:05.343
+0.154
50.189
6
50.590
72.4
5:13.344
15:07:55.933
+0.553
50.037
7
50.664
72.3
6:04.008
15:08:46.597
+0.794
49.870
8
50.518
72.5
6:54.526
15:09:37.115
+0.668
49.850
9
50.832
72.0
7:45.358
15:10:27.947
+0.964
49.868
10
50.700
72.2
8:36.058
15:11:18.647
+0.839
49.861
11
50.678
72.2
9:26.736
15:12:09.325
+0.846
49.832
12
50.869
72.0
10:17.605
15:13:00.194
+0.843
50.026
13
50.879
72.0
11:08.484
15:13:51.073
+0.841
50.038
14
50.803
72.1
11:59.287
15:14:41.876
+1.050
49.753