https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Karting/WSDiM
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Final 2
2017 | Karting
|
Children and Youth Competition
II Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 23 September 2017
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
2 - #111 Kajetan Gawron
3 - #167 Jerzy Glac
4 - #175 Bartosz Grzywacz
5 - #177 Damian Mazurek
6 - #187 Maciej Banaś
7 - #137 Piotr Czaja
8 - #133 Karol Czepiel
9 - #125 Jakub Rajski
10 - #171 Adam Piszczako
11 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
12 - #144 Patryk Pawlikowski
13 - #155 Kinga Wójcik
14 - #190 Olaf Tyrakowski
15 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
16 - #108 Jan Przyrowski
17 - #180 Gustaw Wiśniewski
18 - #165 Julian Śmiechowski
19 - #130 Krzysztof Pęksyk
Compare laptimes with
1 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
2 - #111 Kajetan Gawron
3 - #167 Jerzy Glac
4 - #175 Bartosz Grzywacz
5 - #177 Damian Mazurek
6 - #187 Maciej Banaś
8 - #133 Karol Czepiel
9 - #125 Jakub Rajski
10 - #171 Adam Piszczako
11 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
12 - #144 Patryk Pawlikowski
13 - #155 Kinga Wójcik
14 - #190 Olaf Tyrakowski
15 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
16 - #108 Jan Przyrowski
17 - #180 Gustaw Wiśniewski
18 - #165 Julian Śmiechowski
19 - #130 Krzysztof Pęksyk
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Karol Pasiewicz
2.779
14:32:15.628
1
1:07.901
53.9
1:10.680
14:33:23.529
+3.410
1:04.491
2
1:05.682
55.7
2:16.362
14:34:29.211
+2.190
1:03.492
3
1:06.090
55.4
3:22.452
14:35:35.301
+2.093
1:03.997
4
1:05.865
55.6
4:28.317
14:36:41.166
+1.670
1:04.195
5
1:05.286
56.1
5:33.603
14:37:46.452
+1.377
1:03.909
6
1:05.130
56.2
6:38.733
14:38:51.582
-0.698
1:05.828
7
1:05.276
56.1
7:44.009
14:39:56.858
+0.549
1:04.727
8
1:04.835
56.5
8:48.844
14:41:01.693
+0.687
1:04.148
9
1:04.943
56.4
9:53.787
14:42:06.636
+1.152
1:03.791
10
1:04.897
56.4
10:58.684
14:43:11.533
+1.040
1:03.857
11
1:04.839
56.5
12:03.523
14:44:16.372
+1.027
1:03.812
12
1:04.991
56.3
13:08.514
14:45:21.363
+1.319
1:03.672
13
1:04.881
56.4
14:13.395
14:46:26.244
+1.215
1:03.666
14
1:04.857
56.5
15:18.252
14:47:31.101
+0.450
1:04.407