https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2017 | Motocross
|
Other
Zakończenie sezonu 2017
-
Lipno
, 14 October 2017
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #16 Łukasz Gajda
2 - #790 Kamil Gajda
3 - #283 Łukasz Krygier
4 - #61 Marcin Urbanek
5 - #75 Przemysław Ozdowski
6 - #357 Rafał Nierychlewski
7 - #311 Bartosz Byliński
8 - #77 Dariusz Kuciński
9 - #403 Artur Nychnerewicz
10 - #199 Marcin Domanowski
11 - #8. Mateusz Jurkiewicz
12 - #8 Michał Stolp
13 - #68 Radosław Wardyn
14 - #43 Jacek Jagielski
15 - #09 Piotr Milger
16 - #12 Mariusz Ogrodowicz
17 - #96 Damian Ogrodowicz
18 - #66 Paweł Grębowski
19 - #367 Mateusz Halik
20 - #669 Szymon Przewięźlikowski
21 - #21 Mateusz Reszczyński
22 - #47 Krzysztof Smykowski
23 - #31 Bartosz Łaszewski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #16 Łukasz Gajda
2 - #790 Kamil Gajda
3 - #283 Łukasz Krygier
4 - #61 Marcin Urbanek
5 - #75 Przemysław Ozdowski
6 - #357 Rafał Nierychlewski
7 - #311 Bartosz Byliński
8 - #77 Dariusz Kuciński
9 - #403 Artur Nychnerewicz
10 - #199 Marcin Domanowski
11 - #8. Mateusz Jurkiewicz
12 - #8 Michał Stolp
13 - #68 Radosław Wardyn
14 - #43 Jacek Jagielski
15 - #09 Piotr Milger
16 - #12 Mariusz Ogrodowicz
17 - #96 Damian Ogrodowicz
19 - #367 Mateusz Halik
20 - #669 Szymon Przewięźlikowski
21 - #21 Mateusz Reszczyński
22 - #47 Krzysztof Smykowski
23 - #31 Bartosz Łaszewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Gajda
12.714
13:18:33.593
1
2:07.564
42.9
2:20.278
13:20:41.157
+25.387
1:42.177
2
1:55.367
47.4
4:15.645
13:22:36.524
+16.770
1:38.597
3
1:55.948
47.2
6:11.593
13:24:32.472
+17.679
1:38.269
4
1:55.057
47.6
8:06.650
13:26:27.529
+16.793
1:38.264
5
1:55.276
47.5
10:01.926
13:28:22.805
+14.428
1:40.848
6
1:58.462
46.2
12:00.388
13:30:21.267
+16.954
1:41.508
7
2:00.905
45.3
14:01.293
13:32:22.172
+16.776
1:44.129
8
1:59.973
45.6
16:01.266
13:34:22.145
+16.365
1:43.608
9
2:04.073
44.1
18:05.339
13:36:26.218
+21.087
1:42.986
10
2:27.450
37.1
20:32.789
13:38:53.668
+42.844
1:44.606