https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Motocross/PP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - 1st Race
2017 | Motocross
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski
-
Oborniki
, 17 September 2017
Monika Budnik
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #9 Marek Jaskulski
2 - #3 Waldemar Lonka
3 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
4 - #94 Grzegorz Jankowiak
5 - #996 Krzysztof Dziadko
6 - #801 Sebastian GRYGA
7 - #181 Jacek Wroński
8 - #159 Walter Stępiński
9 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
10 - #196 Sylwester Turlej
11 - #405 Jarosław Lewy
12 - #76 Artur Nowak
13 - #719 Grzegorz Dziekan
14 - #55 Artur Lipiński
15 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
16 - #42 Błażej Podbielski
17 - #139 Piotr Santus
18 - #124 Rafał Kamiński
19 - #222 Bogusław Czerniej
20 - #1 Jacek Lonka
Compare laptimes with
1 - #9 Marek Jaskulski
2 - #3 Waldemar Lonka
3 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
4 - #94 Grzegorz Jankowiak
5 - #996 Krzysztof Dziadko
6 - #801 Sebastian GRYGA
7 - #181 Jacek Wroński
8 - #159 Walter Stępiński
10 - #196 Sylwester Turlej
11 - #405 Jarosław Lewy
12 - #76 Artur Nowak
13 - #719 Grzegorz Dziekan
14 - #55 Artur Lipiński
15 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
16 - #42 Błażej Podbielski
17 - #139 Piotr Santus
18 - #124 Rafał Kamiński
19 - #222 Bogusław Czerniej
20 - #1 Jacek Lonka
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marek Jaskulski
14.290
12:59:25.500
1
2:07.147
46.7
2:21.437
13:01:32.647
+17.632
1:49.515
2
1:59.003
49.9
4:20.440
13:03:31.650
+10.673
1:48.330
3
2:01.616
48.8
6:22.056
13:05:33.266
+12.865
1:48.751
4
2:00.492
49.3
8:22.548
13:07:33.758
+12.121
1:48.371
5
1:59.564
49.7
10:22.112
13:09:33.322
+10.437
1:49.127
6
2:00.786
49.2
12:22.898
13:11:34.108
+10.167
1:50.619
7
2:00.649
49.2
14:23.547
13:13:34.757
+11.300
1:49.349
8
2:01.651
48.8
16:25.198
13:15:36.408
+10.939
1:50.712
9
2:00.353
49.4
18:25.551
13:17:36.761
+9.712
1:50.641
10
2:01.902
48.7
20:27.453
13:19:38.663
+10.528
1:51.374