https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2018/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Prefinal
2018 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IV Seria & II Seria Nordic Challenge
-
Słomczyn
, 22 July 2018
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
2 - #20 Gustaw Wiśniewski
3 - #7 Rostislaw Kostyna
4 - #80 Andros Yannis
5 - #33 Aleksander Skjelten
6 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
7 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
8 - #18 Mika Yegorov
9 - #54 Franciszek Lassota
10 - #45 Piotr Borowczyk
11 - #30 Wiktor Kołodziejski
12 - #1 Klaudiusz Nykiel
13 - #88 Juliusz Ociepa
14 - #6 Alvar Siimesvaara
15 - #71 Franciszek Belusiak
16 - #17 Roberts Purmalis
17 - #27 Danila Charneha
18 - #11 Maksym Burczenik
19 - #22 Dovydas Gudelevicius
20 - #53 Igor Wenerski
21 - #4 Renat Hanifi
22 - #126 Tomas Rudokas
23 - #62 Colin Ważny
24 - #2 Dainis Grava
25 - #5 Vitali Karnei
26 - #8 Anton Laaksonen
27 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
28 - #92 Mikołaj Zachciał
29 - #109 Simas Baciuska
30 - #59 Aleksander Rogowski
31 - #99 Mihail Chornii
32 - #91 Mark Plisuk
33 - #63 Dominik Knopik
34 - #66 Maksymilian Angelard
35 - #51 Filip Niewiadomski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
2 - #20 Gustaw Wiśniewski
3 - #7 Rostislaw Kostyna
4 - #80 Andros Yannis
5 - #33 Aleksander Skjelten
6 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
7 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
8 - #18 Mika Yegorov
9 - #54 Franciszek Lassota
10 - #45 Piotr Borowczyk
11 - #30 Wiktor Kołodziejski
12 - #1 Klaudiusz Nykiel
14 - #6 Alvar Siimesvaara
15 - #71 Franciszek Belusiak
16 - #17 Roberts Purmalis
17 - #27 Danila Charneha
18 - #11 Maksym Burczenik
19 - #22 Dovydas Gudelevicius
20 - #53 Igor Wenerski
21 - #4 Renat Hanifi
22 - #126 Tomas Rudokas
23 - #62 Colin Ważny
24 - #2 Dainis Grava
25 - #5 Vitali Karnei
26 - #8 Anton Laaksonen
27 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
28 - #92 Mikołaj Zachciał
29 - #109 Simas Baciuska
30 - #59 Aleksander Rogowski
31 - #99 Mihail Chornii
32 - #91 Mark Plisuk
33 - #63 Dominik Knopik
34 - #66 Maksymilian Angelard
35 - #51 Filip Niewiadomski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Jóźwiak
3.158
12:10:47.570
1
1:02.228
69.9
1:05.386
12:11:49.798
+1.895
1:00.333
2
59.826
72.7
2:05.212
12:12:49.624
+0.412
59.414
3
1:00.923
71.4
3:06.135
12:13:50.547
+2.044
58.879
4
1:00.243
72.2
4:06.378
12:14:50.790
+1.689
58.554
5
58.934
73.8
5:05.312
12:15:49.724
+0.452
58.482
6
59.308
73.3
6:04.620
12:16:49.032
+0.735
58.573
7
58.882
73.9
7:03.502
12:17:47.914
-0.190
59.072
8
59.175
73.5
8:02.677
12:18:47.089
-2.030
1:01.205
9
59.037
73.7
9:01.714
12:19:46.126
+0.363
58.674