https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2018/Motocross/MSPD
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - Qualifying practice
2018 | Motocross
|
Southern Poland Championship
I Runda
-
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
, 15 April 2018
Andrzej Kotopka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
2 - #401 Dariusz RAPACZ
3 - #52. Mateusz KOŁODZIEJAK
4 - #602 Klaudiusz GÓRNY
5 - #400 Jakub PAWŁOWSKI
6 - #414 Jakub GUTOWSKI
7 - #417 Remigiusz RUTKA
8 - #15 Tomasz KRAWCZYK
9 - #140 Bartosz SZABOŃ
10 - #360 Sebastian MIKULA
11 - #134 Mateusz GOLAN
12 - #336 Łukasz MADEJ
13 - #219 Hubert MIŚKIEWICZ
14 - #22 Dawid BABICZ
15 - #966 Dominik PAWŁOWSKI
16 - #130 Karol GÓRALCZYK
17 - #315 Piotr SUSZYŃSKI
18 - #280 Karol MIKODA
19 - #99 Krzysztof MAŁAŃCZAK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
2 - #401 Dariusz RAPACZ
3 - #52. Mateusz KOŁODZIEJAK
4 - #602 Klaudiusz GÓRNY
5 - #400 Jakub PAWŁOWSKI
6 - #414 Jakub GUTOWSKI
7 - #417 Remigiusz RUTKA
8 - #15 Tomasz KRAWCZYK
9 - #140 Bartosz SZABOŃ
10 - #360 Sebastian MIKULA
11 - #134 Mateusz GOLAN
12 - #336 Łukasz MADEJ
14 - #22 Dawid BABICZ
15 - #966 Dominik PAWŁOWSKI
16 - #130 Karol GÓRALCZYK
17 - #315 Piotr SUSZYŃSKI
18 - #280 Karol MIKODA
19 - #99 Krzysztof MAŁAŃCZAK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Arkadiusz PRYK
6.094
11:04:47.887
1
2:22.706
25.2
2:28.800
11:07:10.593
+29.277
1:53.429
2
2:12.577
27.2
4:41.377
11:09:23.170
-3:11.052
5:23.629
3
2:12.429
27.2
6:53.806
11:11:35.599
+20.623
1:51.806
4
2:55.281
20.5
9:49.087
11:14:30.880
+47.263
2:08.018