https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - p
2019 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
V i VI Runda
-
Żagań
, 27 - 28 April 2019
Andrzej Nalepka
Dariusz Krupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #297 Rafał SZYMAŃSKI
2 - #728 Marcin DROZD
3 - #89 Arkadiusz WŁODARCZYK
4 - #778 Marcin SKROBISZ
5 - #5 Jacek KNYSAK
6 - #304 Krzysztof NOWAKOWSKI
7 - #403 Piotr KWAŚNIK
8 - #927 Rafał KANIEWSKI
9 - #810 Maciej WILKANIEC
10 - #683 Dariusz KOWAL
11 - #66 Łukasz DZIEL
12 - #893 Tomasz BARTOSZUK
13 - #373 Krzysztof KRÓLIKOWSKI
14 - #793 Marcin SUCHODOLSKI
15 - #767 Wojciech MIANECKI
16 - #681 Bartłomiej KOWAL
17 - #313 Paweł SZAŁATA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #297 Rafał SZYMAŃSKI
2 - #728 Marcin DROZD
3 - #89 Arkadiusz WŁODARCZYK
4 - #778 Marcin SKROBISZ
5 - #5 Jacek KNYSAK
6 - #304 Krzysztof NOWAKOWSKI
7 - #403 Piotr KWAŚNIK
9 - #810 Maciej WILKANIEC
10 - #683 Dariusz KOWAL
11 - #66 Łukasz DZIEL
12 - #893 Tomasz BARTOSZUK
13 - #373 Krzysztof KRÓLIKOWSKI
14 - #793 Marcin SUCHODOLSKI
15 - #767 Wojciech MIANECKI
16 - #681 Bartłomiej KOWAL
17 - #313 Paweł SZAŁATA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Rafał SZYMAŃSKI
7:09.016
13:28:56.933
1
12:06.941
49.5
19:15.957
13:41:03.874
+45.047
11:21.894
2
12:37.699
47.5
31:53.656
13:53:41.573
+1:25.437
11:12.262
3
12:51.684
46.7
44:45.340
14:06:33.257
+1:38.571
11:13.113
4
13:40.203
43.9
58:25.543
14:20:13.460
+2:23.590
11:16.613
5
13:30.320
44.4
1:11:55.863
14:33:43.780
+2:03.593
11:26.727
6
14:10.430
42.3
1:26:06.293
14:47:54.210
+2:42.657
11:27.773
7
13:29.922
44.4
1:39:36.215
15:01:24.132
+1:43.703
11:46.219