https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Final
2019 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
II Runda
-
Zielona Góra
, 18 - 19 May 2019
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #121 Maciej GŁADYSZ
2 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
3 - #108 Jan PRZYROWSKI
4 - #137 Piotr CZAJA
5 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
6 - #179 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
7 - #167 Jerzy GLAC
8 - #178 Franciszek LISZKA
9 - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
10 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
11 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
12 - #133 Dawid MARCINOWSKI
13 - #171 Eryk DRZAŁ
14 - #147 Serafin DERŻYŃSKI
15 - #136 Oleksiy YAREMIY
16 - #199 Rafael GWIZDAK
17 - #127 Matylda JÓŹWIAK
18 - #166 Aleksander JELEŃ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #121 Maciej GŁADYSZ
2 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
3 - #108 Jan PRZYROWSKI
4 - #137 Piotr CZAJA
5 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
6 - #179 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
7 - #167 Jerzy GLAC
8 - #178 Franciszek LISZKA
9 - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
10 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
11 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
12 - #133 Dawid MARCINOWSKI
13 - #171 Eryk DRZAŁ
14 - #147 Serafin DERŻYŃSKI
15 - #136 Oleksiy YAREMIY
17 - #127 Matylda JÓŹWIAK
18 - #166 Aleksander JELEŃ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maciej GŁADYSZ
3.178
13:47:23.676
1
52.512
71.4
55.690
13:48:16.188
+2.938
49.574
2
50.346
74.5
1:46.036
13:49:06.534
+1.439
48.907
3
50.093
74.9
2:36.129
13:49:56.627
+1.572
48.521
4
50.213
74.7
3:26.342
13:50:46.840
+1.751
48.462
5
49.705
75.5
4:16.047
13:51:36.545
+1.279
48.426
6
49.814
75.3
5:05.861
13:52:26.359
+1.470
48.344
7
49.983
75.0
5:55.844
13:53:16.342
+1.658
48.325
8
49.849
75.3
6:45.693
13:54:06.191
+1.407
48.442
9
50.176
74.8
7:35.869
13:54:56.367
+1.812
48.364
10
49.681
75.5
8:25.550
13:55:46.048
+1.453
48.228
11
50.093
74.9
9:15.643
13:56:36.141
+1.723
48.370
12
49.738
75.4
10:05.381
13:57:25.879
+1.355
48.383
13
49.902
75.2
10:55.283
13:58:15.781
+1.546
48.356
14
49.940
75.1
11:45.223
13:59:05.721
+1.701
48.239