https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - Final
2019 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
V Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 26 - 27 July 2019
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Rafał PAPROTA
2 - #12 Jakub KIWALSKI
3 - #23 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
4 - #4 Iwo BESZTERDA
5 - #29 Jan GRABOWSKI
6 - #71 Oliwier PARULSKI
7 - #8 Lev KRUTOGOLOV
8 - #44 Maksymilian RAFALIK
9 - #21 Dawid SZYMAŃSKI
10 - #11 Antoni KOSIBA
11 - #77 Marcel RUDNICKI
12 - #5 Michał POMOCKI
13 - #95 Marco DITTMANN
14 - #17 Klara KOWALCZYK
15 - #3 Bruno GRYC
16 - #88 Błażej ROŻKOWICZ
17 - #28 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
18 - #96 Mikołaj GAWLIKOWSKI
19 - #64 Stefan GUTOWSKI
20 - #13 Vanessa POECKH
21 - #43 Ksawery RAFALIK
22 - #2 Mateusz POGORZELSKI
23 - #76 Oskar HILDEBRAŃSKI
DNF - #79 Tomasz CICHORACKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #99 Rafał PAPROTA
2 - #12 Jakub KIWALSKI
3 - #23 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
4 - #4 Iwo BESZTERDA
5 - #29 Jan GRABOWSKI
6 - #71 Oliwier PARULSKI
8 - #44 Maksymilian RAFALIK
9 - #21 Dawid SZYMAŃSKI
10 - #11 Antoni KOSIBA
11 - #77 Marcel RUDNICKI
12 - #5 Michał POMOCKI
13 - #95 Marco DITTMANN
14 - #17 Klara KOWALCZYK
15 - #3 Bruno GRYC
16 - #88 Błażej ROŻKOWICZ
17 - #28 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
18 - #96 Mikołaj GAWLIKOWSKI
19 - #64 Stefan GUTOWSKI
20 - #13 Vanessa POECKH
21 - #43 Ksawery RAFALIK
22 - #2 Mateusz POGORZELSKI
23 - #76 Oskar HILDEBRAŃSKI
DNF - #79 Tomasz CICHORACKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Rafał PAPROTA
2.072
14:20:53.857
1
53.919
67.9
55.991
14:21:47.776
+0.960
52.959
2
52.456
69.8
1:48.447
14:22:40.232
+0.218
52.238
3
52.208
70.1
2:40.655
14:23:32.440
+0.209
51.999
4
52.130
70.2
3:32.785
14:24:24.570
+0.161
51.969
5
52.055
70.3
4:24.840
14:25:16.625
+0.184
51.871
6
52.486
69.8
5:17.326
14:26:09.111
+0.280
52.206
7
52.271
70.0
6:09.597
14:27:01.382
+0.265
52.006
8
52.169
70.2
7:01.766
14:27:53.551
+0.336
51.833
9
52.062
70.3
7:53.828
14:28:45.613
+0.203
51.859
10
52.114
70.3
8:45.942
14:29:37.727
+0.253
51.861
11
52.094
70.3
9:38.036
14:30:29.821
+0.394
51.700