https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Prefinal
2019 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
V Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 26 - 27 July 2019
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #121 Maciej GŁADYSZ
2 - #137 Piotr CZAJA
3 - #178 Franciszek LISZKA
4 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
5 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
6 - #167 Jerzy GLAC
7 - #133 Dawid MARCINOWSKI
8 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
9 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
10 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
11 - #147 Serafin DERŻYŃSKI
12 - #166 Aleksander JELEŃ
13 - #171 Eryk DRZAŁ
14 - #145 Juliusz RYZIŃSKI
15 - #199 Rafael GWIZDAK
16 - #124 Antoni BAL
17 - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
18 - #111 Nicole HILDEBRAŃSKA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #121 Maciej GŁADYSZ
3 - #178 Franciszek LISZKA
4 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
5 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
6 - #167 Jerzy GLAC
7 - #133 Dawid MARCINOWSKI
8 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
9 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
10 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
11 - #147 Serafin DERŻYŃSKI
12 - #166 Aleksander JELEŃ
13 - #171 Eryk DRZAŁ
14 - #145 Juliusz RYZIŃSKI
15 - #199 Rafael GWIZDAK
16 - #124 Antoni BAL
17 - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
18 - #111 Nicole HILDEBRAŃSKA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maciej GŁADYSZ
1.457
11:40:28.601
1
50.854
72.0
52.311
11:41:19.455
+0.112
50.742
2
49.801
73.5
1:42.112
11:42:09.256
+0.046
49.755
3
49.674
73.7
2:31.786
11:42:58.930
+0.057
49.617
4
49.560
73.9
3:21.346
11:43:48.490
-0.092
49.652
5
49.491
74.0
4:10.837
11:44:37.981
+0.003
49.488
6
49.423
74.1
5:00.260
11:45:27.404
+0.033
49.390
7
49.508
74.0
5:49.768
11:46:16.912
+0.059
49.449
8
49.406
74.1
6:39.174
11:47:06.318
-0.087
49.493
9
49.456
74.0
7:28.630
11:47:55.774
+0.019
49.437
10
49.715
73.6
8:18.345
11:48:45.489
+0.228
49.487
11
49.365
74.2
9:07.710
11:49:34.854
-0.027
49.392