https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX 85 - Qualifying Practice Group B
2019 | Motocross
|
European Championship
Motocross European Championships NW Zone
-
Reutlingen, Germany
, 25 - 26 May 2019
Peter Hansen
Thomas Moser
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #424 Charlie HEYMAN
2 - #527 Andreas JENSEN
3 - #528 Nicolai SKOVBJERG
4 - #566 Laban ALM
5 - #451 Julius MIKULA
6 - #560 Liam AKERLUND
7 - #405 Lucas BRUHN
8 - #422 Hugo FORSGREN
9 - #401 Nike KORSBECK
10 - #487 Elias AUCLAIR
11 - #447 Jiri KLEJSMID
12 - #512 Uwe DE WAELE
13 - #520 Jakub NEVIMA
14 - #471 Charlie VAN NIEUWLAND
15 - #425 Patrick VALBJORN
16 - #537 Dominik KUCERIK
17 - #408 Lennert VERHOEVEN
Compare laptimes with
1 - #424 Charlie HEYMAN
2 - #527 Andreas JENSEN
3 - #528 Nicolai SKOVBJERG
4 - #566 Laban ALM
5 - #451 Julius MIKULA
6 - #560 Liam AKERLUND
7 - #405 Lucas BRUHN
8 - #422 Hugo FORSGREN
9 - #401 Nike KORSBECK
10 - #487 Elias AUCLAIR
11 - #447 Jiri KLEJSMID
12 - #512 Uwe DE WAELE
13 - #520 Jakub NEVIMA
14 - #471 Charlie VAN NIEUWLAND
15 - #425 Patrick VALBJORN
16 - #537 Dominik KUCERIK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Charlie HEYMAN
15:37:41.560
1:05.893
15:45:27.745
1
2:14.919
48.0
3:20.812
15:47:42.664
+11.500
2:03.419
2
2:14.073
48.3
5:34.885
15:49:56.737
+10.606
2:03.467
3
2:14.846
48.1
7:49.731
15:52:11.583
+12.586
2:02.260
4
2:13.514
48.5
10:03.245
15:54:25.097
+10.938
2:02.576
5
2:14.386
48.2
12:17.631
15:56:39.483
+11.930
2:02.456
6
2:15.024
48.0
14:32.655
15:58:54.507
+12.327
2:02.697
7
2:14.966
48.0
16:47.621
16:01:09.473
+13.332
2:01.634
8
2:15.276
47.9
19:02.897
16:03:24.749
+13.542
2:01.734
9
2:16.420
47.5
21:19.317
16:05:41.169
+14.713
2:01.707