https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2019 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
II Runda
-
Orneta
, 8 - 9 June 2019
Marian Ciężkowski
Ireneusz Wiszniak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
2 - #176 Karol KRUSZYŃSKI
3 - #710 Maksim KRAEV
4 - #833 Damian KOJS
5 - #383 Piotr SZCZEPANEK
6 - #299 Wiktor JASIŃSKI
7 - #222 Cezary LEWKO
8 - #131 Patryk ZDUNEK
9 - #58 Wojciech KUCHARCZYK
10 - #191 Erlandas MACKONIS
11 - #779 Aleksei NOVIKOV
12 - #787 Nikita ROMACHEV
13 - #8 Kirill TARASEVYCH
14 - #94. Ivan BRYK
15 - #442 Aleksander ŚWIRCZAK
16 - #401 Dariusz RAPACZ
17 - #212 Kamil MAŚLANKA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
2 - #176 Karol KRUSZYŃSKI
3 - #710 Maksim KRAEV
5 - #383 Piotr SZCZEPANEK
6 - #299 Wiktor JASIŃSKI
7 - #222 Cezary LEWKO
8 - #131 Patryk ZDUNEK
9 - #58 Wojciech KUCHARCZYK
10 - #191 Erlandas MACKONIS
11 - #779 Aleksei NOVIKOV
12 - #787 Nikita ROMACHEV
13 - #8 Kirill TARASEVYCH
14 - #94. Ivan BRYK
15 - #442 Aleksander ŚWIRCZAK
16 - #401 Dariusz RAPACZ
17 - #212 Kamil MAŚLANKA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
15:07:29.428
1
1:48.391
15:14:28.736
2
1:44.762
55.0
3:33.153
15:16:13.498
+4.912
1:39.850
3
1:45.468
54.6
5:18.621
15:17:58.966
+4.361
1:41.107
4
1:46.718
54.0
7:05.339
15:19:45.684
+6.724
1:39.994
5
1:49.073
52.8
8:54.412
15:21:34.757
+5.580
1:43.493
6
1:51.511
51.7
10:45.923
15:23:26.268
+7.200
1:44.311
7
1:51.631
51.6
12:37.554
15:25:17.899
+7.062
1:44.569
8
1:50.640
52.1
14:28.194
15:27:08.539
+5.123
1:45.517
9
1:49.273
52.7
16:17.467
15:28:57.812
+2.895
1:46.378
10
1:50.599
52.1
18:08.066
15:30:48.411
+5.845
1:44.754
11
1:54.147
50.5
20:02.213
15:32:42.558
+8.254
1:45.893
12
1:59.635
48.1
22:01.848
15:34:42.193
+13.285
1:46.350
13
1:56.879
49.3
23:58.727
15:36:39.072
+9.644
1:47.235