https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
HOBBY MASTERS - Prolog 1
2020 | Cross Country
|
Other
Hero Challenge
-
Dąbrowa Górnicza
, 12 - 13 September 2020
Tomasz Gagat
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
No.
Competitor
Finish
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
401
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
419
420
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
435
436
437
438
439
440
506
1
Marek GISKO (402)
402
009
2
Radim ZUREK (406)
406
3
Piotr ARKIT (410)
410
4
Norbert OLESCH (404)
404
5
Marcin MALINOWSKI (407)
407
505
6
Artur PACH (405)
405
7
Marcin KOZŁOWSKI (401)
401
8
Radoslaw RYBAK (409)
409
9
Wojciech WILOWSKI (413)
413
10
Jarosław SIKORA (412)
412
11
Marcin KORAB (414)
414
12
Błażej OWSIANNY (416)
416
13
Tomasz LIPA (417)
417
14
Michał WUJCZAK (403)
403
15
Radosław KIJUĆ (408)
408
16
Michał SŁADKOWSKI (415)
415
17
Andrzej KAFEL (424)
424
18
Grzegorz PIĄTEK (423)
423
19
Adam PLUTA (429)
429
20
Artur ŻBIKOWSKI (426)
426
21
Piotr PIĄTEK (422)
422
22
Krzysztof RYCZEK (430)
430
23
Tomasz JEZIERSKI (433)
433
24
Robert KRZAK (431)
431
25
Mirosław ZGRYŹNIAK (419)
419
26
Radosław GOC (427)
427
27
Jarosław WOLAŃSKI (435)
435
28
Jakub BOROŃ (425)
425
29
Maciej WAGNER (420)
420
30
Hubert OKRASA (438)
438
31
Krzysztof JEDYNAK (437)
437
32
Lukasz SIEKIERKA (436)
436
33
Radosław MECH (439)
439
34
Maciej JURASZEK (009)
009
35
Wojciech WOLNY (506)
506
36
Marcin BIERNAT (432)
432
37
Robert BOROWCZYK (440)
440
38
Grzegorz KOMRAUS (428)
428
39
Tomasz MARCINSZYN (505)
505
40
Radoslaw RYBAK (409)
409