https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2020 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
IV Runda
-
Nierada k/Częstochowy
, 7 November 2020
Roman Miłkowski
Bartosz Gadzimski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #209 Damian KUSAK
2 - #99 Hubert ŁĘGOWIK
3 - #26 Karol DURAJ
4 - #96 Oskar POLIS
5 - #199 Konrad JURCZYŃSKI
6 - #9 Oskar KOBYŁKIEWICZ
7 - #18 Andrzej NIKSDORF
8 - #997 Damian MACIEJEWSKI
9 - #912 Bartosz GOSŁAWSKI
10 - #63 Kordian GOSŁAWSKI
11 - #189 Maciej REJCHELT
12 - #467 Dawid OLCZYK
13 - #754 Piotr STRONCZYŃSKI
14 - #27 Tomasz SZCZERBA
15 - #976 Robert DZIEŁO
16 - #90 Michał BEDNAREK
17 - #111 Konrad SZOSTEK
18 - #13 Dominik BEDNAREK
19 - #711 Kamil KUNERT
20 - #723 Damian ŁAKOMY
21 - #99. Kamil SZCZESIO
22 - #545 Krzysztof KRZESZEWSKI
23 - #21 Bartłomiej AMBROŻKIEWICZ
24 - #444 Łukasz STYPA
25 - #88 Marcin SIWY
26 - #222 Kamil STYPA
DNF - #96. Jarosław ŁAPOT
Compare laptimes with
1 - #209 Damian KUSAK
2 - #99 Hubert ŁĘGOWIK
3 - #26 Karol DURAJ
4 - #96 Oskar POLIS
5 - #199 Konrad JURCZYŃSKI
6 - #9 Oskar KOBYŁKIEWICZ
7 - #18 Andrzej NIKSDORF
8 - #997 Damian MACIEJEWSKI
9 - #912 Bartosz GOSŁAWSKI
10 - #63 Kordian GOSŁAWSKI
11 - #189 Maciej REJCHELT
12 - #467 Dawid OLCZYK
13 - #754 Piotr STRONCZYŃSKI
14 - #27 Tomasz SZCZERBA
15 - #976 Robert DZIEŁO
16 - #90 Michał BEDNAREK
17 - #111 Konrad SZOSTEK
18 - #13 Dominik BEDNAREK
19 - #711 Kamil KUNERT
20 - #723 Damian ŁAKOMY
21 - #99. Kamil SZCZESIO
22 - #545 Krzysztof KRZESZEWSKI
23 - #21 Bartłomiej AMBROŻKIEWICZ
25 - #88 Marcin SIWY
26 - #222 Kamil STYPA
DNF - #96. Jarosław ŁAPOT
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Damian KUSAK
5:00.796
14:34:17.607
1
6:30.389
27.7
11:31.185
14:40:47.996
+1:44.283
4:46.106
2
7:14.921
24.8
18:46.106
14:48:02.917
+2:39.351
4:35.570
3
9:49.661
18.3
28:35.767
14:57:52.578
+5:11.630
4:38.031
4
6:10.705
29.1
34:46.472
15:04:03.283
+1:29.404
4:41.301
5
6:01.832
29.8
40:48.304
15:10:05.115
+1:12.129
4:49.703
6
7:33.437
23.8
48:21.741
15:17:38.552
+2:53.702
4:39.735
7
5:56.064
30.3
54:17.805
15:23:34.616
+1:08.244
4:47.820
8
6:04.464
29.6
1:00:22.269
15:29:39.080
+1:18.837
4:45.627